21
21 - באר שבע→דריג'את Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
בית רסקו/יצחק רגר | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 |
יצחק רגר/שדרות שז''ר | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 |
מרכז רפואי סורוקה/יצחק רגר | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
מרכז רפואי סורוקה/בן גוריון | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
תחנת רכבת/שדרות דוד בן גוריון | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
שדרות דוד בן גוריון/דרך השלום | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 |
שדרות דוד בן גוריון/יעקב גרשפלד | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
דרך אליהו נאוי/שדרות דוד בן גוריון | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
צומת חטיבת הנגב | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
צומת תל שבע | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
צומת עומר מערב | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
צומת אום בטין | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
מחלף מיתר לערד | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
אל עטאונה | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
צומת חורה | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 |
צומת יתיר | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
נחל סועה | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
מחלף מולדה | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
נחל ענים | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
צומת נבטים | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
כסייפה אבו רביעה | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
דריג'את/כביש 31 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 |
מכחול | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
דריג'את | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Metropoline Bus schedule - 21 (באר שבע→דריג'את)
The Metropoline Bus schedule for the 21 route, באר שבע→דריג'את, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני station to דריג'את station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule. We update the schedule of 21, from באר שבע to דריג'את, daily at midnight.