21 - Stade Charléty - Porte de Gentilly Schedule
Departure from Porte de Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:29 | 06:45 | 07:34 |
05:45 | 07:00 | 07:47 |
05:59 | 07:15 | 08:01 |
06:15 | 07:30 | 08:14 |
06:25 | 07:45 | 08:28 |
06:35 | 08:00 | 08:42 |
06:44 | 08:15 | 08:55 |
06:55 | 08:30 | 09:09 |
07:02 | 08:45 | 09:24 |
07:09 | 09:00 | 09:37 |
07:16 | 09:14 | 09:51 |
07:23 | 09:26 | 10:06 |
07:30 | 09:38 | 10:19 |
07:36 | 09:50 | 10:30 |
07:43 | 10:02 | 10:42 |
07:50 | 10:13 | 10:53 |
07:58 | 10:26 | 11:03 |
08:05 | 10:38 | 11:12 |
08:12 | 10:50 | 11:21 |
08:19 | 11:02 | 11:31 |
08:26 | 11:14 | 11:40 |
08:33 | 11:26 | 11:50 |
08:40 | 11:38 | 11:58 |
08:47 | 11:49 | 12:06 |
08:54 | 12:00 | 12:13 |
09:01 | 12:10 | 12:21 |
09:08 | 12:20 | 12:29 |
09:15 | 12:29 | 12:36 |
09:22 | 12:37 | 12:44 |
09:29 | 12:44 | 12:52 |
09:36 | 12:52 | 12:59 |
09:43 | 13:00 | 13:07 |
09:50 | 13:08 | 13:15 |
09:58 | 13:17 | 13:22 |
10:04 | 13:25 | 13:30 |
10:11 | 13:34 | 13:37 |
10:18 | 13:42 | 13:45 |
10:25 | 13:51 | 13:52 |
10:32 | 13:59 | 14:00 |
10:40 | 14:08 | 14:08 |
10:46 | 14:17 | 14:15 |
10:53 | 14:25 | 14:24 |
10:59 | 14:34 | 14:33 |
11:05 | 14:42 | 14:42 |
11:13 | 14:51 | 14:51 |
11:20 | 14:59 | 15:00 |
11:27 | 15:08 | 15:09 |
11:35 | 15:17 | 15:18 |
11:42 | 15:25 | 15:27 |
11:49 | 15:34 | 15:36 |
11:56 | 15:43 | 15:45 |
12:03 | 15:51 | 15:54 |
12:10 | 16:00 | 16:03 |
12:17 | 16:09 | 16:12 |
12:24 | 16:18 | 16:21 |
12:32 | 16:26 | 16:30 |
12:40 | 16:35 | 16:39 |
12:48 | 16:44 | 16:47 |
12:56 | 16:52 | 16:55 |
13:04 | 17:00 | 17:03 |
13:12 | 17:08 | 17:12 |
13:20 | 17:16 | 17:21 |
13:27 | 17:24 | 17:29 |
13:35 | 17:32 | 17:37 |
13:43 | 17:41 | 17:47 |
13:51 | 17:49 | 17:57 |
13:59 | 17:57 | 18:08 |
14:07 | 18:05 | 18:28 |
14:15 | 18:13 | 18:38 |
14:22 | 18:21 | 18:48 |
14:30 | 18:29 | 18:58 |
14:38 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
14:46 | 18:46 | 19:18 |
14:53 | 18:54 | 19:28 |
15:01 | 19:02 | 19:38 |
15:09 | 19:10 | 19:48 |
15:17 | 19:18 | 19:58 |
15:25 | 19:25 | 20:08 |
15:33 | 19:35 | 20:18 |
15:41 | 19:43 | 20:28 |
15:49 | 19:51 | 20:38 |
15:57 | 19:59 | 20:48 |
16:04 | 20:08 | 20:58 |
16:12 | 20:16 | 21:09 |
16:20 | 20:32 | 21:20 |
16:28 | 20:41 | 21:32 |
16:36 | 20:49 | 21:43 |
16:43 | 20:57 | 21:55 |
16:51 | 21:05 | 22:06 |
16:59 | 21:14 | 22:18 |
17:07 | 21:22 | 22:32 |
17:15 | 21:30 | 22:46 |
17:23 | 21:38 | 23:00 |
17:30 | 21:46 | 23:13 |
17:38 | 21:55 | 23:30 |
17:46 | 22:03 | 23:50 |
17:54 | 22:11 | 00:10 |
18:02 | 22:20 | 00:30 |
18:10 | 22:28 | - |
18:18 | 22:36 | - |
18:27 | 22:45 | - |
18:36 | 22:54 | - |
18:45 | 23:04 | - |
18:53 | 23:14 | - |
19:00 | 23:24 | - |
19:07 | 23:34 | - |
19:14 | 23:44 | - |
19:21 | 23:54 | - |
19:29 | 00:04 | - |
19:36 | 00:15 | - |
19:44 | 00:30 | - |
19:52 | - | - |
20:01 | - | - |
20:11 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:08 | - | - |
21:16 | - | - |
21:24 | - | - |
21:32 | - | - |
21:38 | - | - |
21:47 | - | - |
21:54 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:08 | - | - |
22:17 | - | - |
22:26 | - | - |
22:34 | - | - |
22:42 | - | - |
22:49 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
23:10 | - | - |
23:19 | - | - |
23:30 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
23:50 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - |
00:15 | - | - |
00:30 | - | - |
RATP Bus schedule - 21 (Stade Charléty - Porte de Gentilly)
The RATP Bus schedule for the 21 route, Stade Charléty - Porte de Gentilly, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Porte de Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat station to Stade Charléty - Porte de Gentilly station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RATP schedule.