21 - Ústí N.L., Divadlo Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ústí N.L., Divadlo | 11:00 | 15:00 |
Chlumec | 11:20 | 15:20 |
Petrovice, Krásný Les, Nakléřov | 11:30 | 15:30 |
Petrovice, Rozc. Krásný Les | 11:40 | 15:40 |
Tisá, Kulturní Dům | 11:50 | 15:50 |
Ústí N.L., Divadlo | 12:20 | 16:20 |
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. bus schedule - 21 (Ústí N.L., Divadlo)
The Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. bus schedule for the 21 route, Ústí N.L., Divadlo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ústí N.L., Divadlo station to Ústí N.L., Divadlo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. schedule.