21
21 - Paço - via Baeta Schedule
Departure from Terminal Golden Park
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:15 | 04:50 | 04:50 |
04:50 | 05:25 | 05:25 |
05:20 | 05:55 | 06:00 |
05:50 | 06:20 | 06:35 |
06:15 | 06:45 | 07:10 |
06:35 | 07:10 | 07:45 |
06:55 | 07:40 | 08:25 |
07:20 | 08:05 | 09:20 |
07:50 | 08:30 | 10:15 |
08:20 | 09:05 | 11:15 |
08:50 | 09:40 | 12:15 |
09:20 | 10:20 | 13:15 |
09:50 | 11:00 | 14:15 |
10:20 | 11:45 | 15:10 |
10:50 | 12:30 | 16:15 |
11:30 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
12:10 | 14:00 | 18:15 |
12:50 | 14:45 | 19:10 |
13:20 | 15:30 | 20:05 |
13:45 | 16:15 | 21:00 |
14:10 | 17:00 | 21:55 |
14:40 | 17:45 | 22:45 |
15:10 | 18:30 | 23:30 |
15:45 | 19:10 | - |
16:15 | 19:50 | - |
16:45 | 20:30 | - |
17:15 | 21:10 | - |
17:50 | 21:55 | - |
18:30 | 22:45 | - |
19:10 | 23:30 | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
21:10 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:45 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
BR7 Mobilidade Bus schedule - 21 (Paço - via Baeta)
The BR7 Mobilidade Bus schedule for the 21 route, Paço - via Baeta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Golden Park station to Avenida Aldino Pinotti 318 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR7 Mobilidade schedule.