210 - Turnhout Markt Perron 5 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herentals Station Perron 3 | 07:22 | 07:45 | 15:45 | 16:15 |
Herentals Belgiëlaan | 07:23 | 07:46 | 15:46 | 16:16 |
Herentals Az Sint-Elisabeth | 07:25 | 07:48 | 15:48 | 16:18 |
Herentals Netepark | 07:26 | 07:49 | 15:49 | 16:19 |
Herentals Bosdreef | 07:28 | 07:51 | 15:51 | 16:21 |
Herentals Watervoort | 07:30 | 07:53 | 15:53 | 16:23 |
Herentals Poederleeseweg | 07:32 | 07:55 | 15:55 | 16:25 |
Vorselaar Doornboom | 07:35 | 07:58 | 15:58 | 16:28 |
Poederlee Heggekapel | 07:37 | 08:00 | 16:00 | 16:30 |
Poederlee Schrieken | 07:39 | 08:02 | 16:02 | 16:32 |
Poederlee Dorp | 07:40 | 08:03 | 16:03 | 16:33 |
Poederlee Heikant | 07:42 | 08:05 | 16:05 | 16:35 |
Lille Beek | 07:43 | 08:06 | 16:06 | 16:36 |
Lille Dorp | 07:45 | 08:08 | 16:08 | 16:38 |
Lille Kruispunt Gierlebaan | 07:46 | 08:09 | 16:09 | 16:39 |
Lille Hoeksken | 07:47 | 08:10 | 16:10 | 16:40 |
Lille Houtzijde | 07:49 | 08:12 | 16:12 | 16:42 |
Lille Holle Beemdenbeek | 07:51 | 08:14 | 16:14 | 16:44 |
Gierle Kloosterstraat | 07:55 | 08:18 | 16:18 | 16:48 |
Gierle Kerk | 07:57 | 08:20 | 16:20 | 16:50 |
Gierle Molenpad | 07:58 | 08:21 | 16:21 | 16:51 |
Gierle Middelveld | 08:00 | 08:23 | 16:23 | 16:53 |
Gierle Rooien | 08:02 | 08:25 | 16:25 | 16:55 |
Gierle Beemdenstraat | 08:05 | 08:28 | 16:28 | 16:58 |
Vosselaar De Breem | 08:08 | 08:31 | 16:31 | 17:01 |
Turnhout Philips I | 08:10 | 08:33 | 16:33 | 17:03 |
Turnhout Winkelpark Xxl | 08:12 | 08:35 | 16:35 | 17:05 |
Turnhout Slachthuisstraat | 08:14 | 08:37 | 16:37 | 17:07 |
Turnhout Oud-Strijderslaan | 08:15 | 08:38 | 16:38 | 17:08 |
Turnhout Boerenkrijglaan | 08:16 | 08:39 | 16:39 | 17:09 |
Turnhout Lokeren Bareel | 08:17 | 08:40 | 16:40 | 17:10 |
Turnhout Station Merodelei | 08:19 | 08:42 | 16:42 | 17:12 |
Turnhout Zeshoek | 08:20 | 08:43 | 16:43 | 17:13 |
Turnhout Markt Perron 5 | 08:21 | 08:44 | 16:44 | 17:14 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 210 (Turnhout Markt Perron 5)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 210 route, Turnhout Markt Perron 5, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Herentals Station Perron 3 station to Turnhout Markt Perron 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.