210 - Maharaja Baug Terminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vela Hari Gaon | 6:30 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | 6:00 PM |
Nagoba Mandir | 6:30 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | 6:00 PM |
Poddar School | 6:33 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:09 AM | 1:34 PM | 2:49 PM | 6:05 PM |
Uco Bank | 6:35 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:12 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:10 AM | 1:35 PM | 2:50 PM | 6:07 PM |
Goghuli Chowk | 6:37 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:14 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:12 AM | 1:37 PM | 2:52 PM | 6:09 PM |
Gulmohar Bar | 6:38 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:13 AM | 1:38 PM | 2:53 PM | 6:10 PM |
Vaidya Company | 6:39 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:14 AM | 1:39 PM | 2:54 PM | 6:11 PM |
Swami Samarth Mandir | 6:40 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:16 AM | 1:41 PM | 2:56 PM | 6:13 PM |
Besa Chowk | 6:41 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:19 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:17 AM | 1:42 PM | 2:57 PM | 6:14 PM |
Besa Ghat | 6:42 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:18 AM | 1:43 PM | 2:58 PM | 6:16 PM |
Mangldip Nagar | 6:44 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:20 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | 6:18 PM |
Alankar Nagar | 6:44 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:21 AM | 1:46 PM | 3:01 PM | 6:19 PM |
Shahu Nahar | 6:46 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:22 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:02 PM | 6:20 PM |
Tata Square | 6:47 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:23 AM | 1:48 PM | 3:04 PM | 6:22 PM |
Shri Hari Nagar | 6:48 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:24 AM | 1:49 PM | 3:05 PM | 6:23 PM |
Mahalaxmi Nagar | 6:50 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:26 AM | 1:51 PM | 3:08 PM | 6:26 PM |
Balaji Nagar | 6:51 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:28 AM | 1:53 PM | 3:09 PM | 6:27 PM |
Dyaneshwar Nagar Gate | 6:52 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:29 AM | 1:54 PM | 3:11 PM | 6:29 PM |
Siddheshwar Hall | 6:53 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:30 AM | 1:55 PM | 3:13 PM | 6:31 PM |
Tukdoji Putla | 6:55 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:33 AM | 1:58 PM | 3:15 PM | 6:33 PM |
Vima Hospital | 6:57 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:34 AM | 1:59 PM | 3:17 PM | 6:35 PM |
Krida Chowk | 6:58 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:35 AM | 2:00 PM | 3:18 PM | 6:36 PM |
Medical Chowk | 7:00 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:37 AM | 2:02 PM | 3:21 PM | 6:39 PM |
Baidynath Untakhana | 7:01 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:38 AM | 2:03 PM | 3:22 PM | 6:40 PM |
Baidyanath Chowk | 7:02 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:39 AM | 2:04 PM | 3:23 PM | 6:41 PM |
S.T.Stand | 7:04 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:41 AM | 2:06 PM | 3:25 PM | 6:43 PM |
Jadhav Chowk | 7:04 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:41 AM | 2:06 PM | 3:26 PM | 6:44 PM |
Ghat Road | 7:07 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:43 AM | 2:08 PM | 3:28 PM | 6:46 PM |
Cottan Market | 7:10 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:45 AM | 2:10 PM | 3:31 PM | 6:49 PM |
Loha Pool / Manas Chowk | 7:10 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:46 AM | 2:11 PM | 3:31 PM | 6:49 PM |
Morris College T Point | 7:13 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:48 AM | 2:13 PM | 3:34 PM | 6:52 PM |
Moonlight | 7:14 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:59 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:50 AM | 2:15 PM | 3:35 PM | 6:54 PM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 7:16 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:51 AM | 2:16 PM | 3:37 PM | 6:55 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 210 (Maharaja Baug Terminal)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 210 route, Maharaja Baug Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vela Hari Gaon station to Sitabuldi Bus Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.