210
210 - Breistrand Schedule
Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tjeldsund Kro | 16:20 |
Fagerlia | 16:22 |
Steinsland | 16:23 |
Staurneset | 16:26 |
Djuphamn | 16:27 |
Nordheim | 16:29 |
Lille | 16:30 |
Rundhaugen | 16:33 |
Evenskjer | 16:34 |
Sjøbakken | 16:35 |
Skånland Sentralskole | 16:36 |
Store | 16:37 |
Grøneng | 16:38 |
Kvellro | 16:39 |
Østerråd | 16:40 |
Bø Kryss | 16:42 |
Soltun | 16:45 |
Strålberg | 16:48 |
Varberg | 16:49 |
Rødberg | 16:51 |
Nyheim | 16:52 |
Vårtun | 16:53 |
Borgestad | 16:55 |
Breistrand | 16:56 |
Breistrand Grendehus | 16:57 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Harstad Byterminal | 14:45 |
Byskillet | 14:46 |
Borggata | 14:47 |
Kanebogen Terminal | 14:50 |
Kanebogen Rv. 83 | 14:51 |
Kleiva | 14:52 |
Storåkeren | 14:53 |
Medkila Rv. 83 | 14:55 |
Osneset | 14:56 |
Holtet Rv. 83 | 14:58 |
Nedre Holtet | 14:58 |
Kaibakken | 15:00 |
Breivika Rv. 83 | 15:01 |
Ruggevikneset | 15:02 |
Likollen | 15:07 |
Brustad | 15:08 |
Nordvika | 15:11 |
Melvik | 15:13 |
Sørvika Rv. 83 | 15:15 |
Elveneset | 15:17 |
Halsebø | 15:18 |
Nyberg | 15:20 |
Rydningen | 15:21 |
Brokvika | 15:23 |
Skjelmarka | 15:24 |
Fauskevåg Rv. 83 | 15:25 |
Vollstad | 15:28 |
Brattland | 15:31 |
Leikvikhamn | 15:33 |
Tjeldsund Kro | 15:36 |
Steinsland E10 | 15:38 |
Djuphamn | 15:41 |
Nordheim | 15:43 |
Lille | 15:44 |
Rundhaugen | 15:47 |
Evenskjer | 15:48 |
Sjøbakken | 15:49 |
Skånland Sentralskole | 15:50 |
Store | 15:51 |
Grøneng | 15:52 |
Kvellro | 15:53 |
Østerråd | 15:55 |
Bø Kryss | 15:56 |
Soltun | 15:59 |
Strålberg | 16:02 |
Varberg | 16:03 |
Rødberg | 16:05 |
Nyheim | 16:06 |
Vårtun | 16:08 |
Borgestad | 16:09 |
Breistrand Grendehus | 16:11 |
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tjeldsund Kro | 16:20 | 17:12 |
Steinsland E10 | - | 17:13 |
Fagerlia | 16:22 | - |
Steinsland | 16:23 | - |
Staurneset | 16:26 | - |
Djuphamn | 16:27 | 17:17 |
Nordheim | 16:29 | 17:19 |
Lille | 16:30 | 17:20 |
Rundhaugen | 16:33 | 17:23 |
Evenskjer | 16:34 | 17:24 |
Sjøbakken | 16:35 | 17:25 |
Skånland Sentralskole | 16:36 | 17:26 |
Store | 16:37 | 17:26 |
Grøneng | 16:38 | - |
Kvellro | 16:39 | 17:29 |
Østerråd | 16:40 | 17:30 |
Bø Kryss | 16:42 | 17:32 |
Løsletta | - | 17:33 |
Soltun | 16:45 | 17:35 |
Trøsen | - | 17:37 |
Heimet | - | 17:38 |
Sørheim | - | 17:39 |
Strålberg | 16:48 | 17:41 |
Varberg | 16:49 | 17:41 |
Rødberg | 16:51 | 17:43 |
Nyheim | 16:52 | 17:44 |
Vårtun | 16:53 | 17:46 |
Borgestad | 16:55 | 17:47 |
Breistrand | 16:56 | - |
Breistrand | - | 17:49 |
Breistrand Grendehus | 16:57 | - |
Troms fylkestrafikk Bus schedule - 210 (Breistrand)
The Troms fylkestrafikk Bus schedule for the 210 route, Breistrand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Harstad Byterminal station to Breistrand Grendehus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.
210 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 210 Schedule - Haugli
- 210 Schedule - Ramsund Skole
- 210 Schedule - Skånland Sentralskole
- 210 Schedule - Elvemo Korr. Grov/Kongsv/Ramsund
- 210 Schedule - Harstad
- 210 Schedule - Harstad Via Stangnes Og Seljestad
- 210 Schedule - Evenskjer
- 210 Schedule - Evenskjer
- 210 Schedule - Fjelldal / Ramsund
- 210 Schedule - Breistrand
- 210 Schedule - Harstad Via Stangnes Og Seljesta
- 210 Schedule - Tjeldsund Kro
- 210 Schedule - Laslett
- 210 Schedule - Harstad Narvik Lufthavn Evenes
- 210 Schedule - Elvemo