210-E - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vasanthapura | 5:00 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:40 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:25 AM | 5:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:10 PM |
Vasanthapura Temple | 5:00 AM | 5:30 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:40 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:25 AM | 5:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:10 PM |
Yadalamma Nagara | 5:01 AM | 5:31 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:41 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:26 AM | 5:31 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:11 PM |
K.E.B.Subramanyapura | 5:01 AM | 5:31 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:42 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:26 AM | 5:32 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:11 PM |
Post Office Subramanyapura | 5:02 AM | 5:32 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:43 AM | 10:17 AM | 10:27 AM | 5:33 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:12 PM |
Police Station Subramanyapura | 5:03 AM | 5:33 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:44 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:28 AM | 5:34 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:13 PM |
Uttarahalli | 5:04 AM | 5:34 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:45 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:29 AM | 5:35 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:14 PM |
K.R.Hospital Uttarahalli | 5:05 AM | 5:35 AM | 7:27 AM | 7:47 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:30 AM | 5:37 PM | 8:05 PM | 8:15 PM |
Chikkallasandra Bank Colony | 5:06 AM | 5:36 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:48 AM | 10:22 AM | 10:32 AM | 5:38 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:16 PM |
Chikkallasandra Aralimara | 5:07 AM | 5:37 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:50 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:33 AM | 5:40 PM | 8:07 PM | 8:17 PM |
Gowdanapalya | 5:08 AM | 5:38 AM | 7:31 AM | 7:51 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:34 AM | 5:41 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:18 PM |
Prarthana School | 5:09 AM | 5:39 AM | 7:32 AM | 7:52 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:35 AM | 5:42 PM | 8:09 PM | 8:19 PM |
Kadirenahalli Village | 5:10 AM | 5:40 AM | 7:33 AM | 7:53 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:36 AM | 5:43 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:20 PM |
Kadirenahalli Cross | 5:11 AM | 5:41 AM | 7:35 AM | 7:55 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:37 AM | 5:45 PM | 8:11 PM | 8:21 PM |
Banashankari Bus Station | 5:13 AM | 5:43 AM | 7:37 AM | 7:57 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:39 AM | 5:47 PM | 8:13 PM | 8:23 PM |
Hunasemara | 5:14 AM | 5:44 AM | 7:38 AM | 7:58 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:40 AM | 5:48 PM | 8:14 PM | 8:24 PM |
Deepak Nursing Home | 5:16 AM | 5:46 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:00 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:42 AM | 5:50 PM | 8:16 PM | 8:26 PM |
Deepak Nursing Home | 5:16 AM | 5:46 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:01 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:42 AM | 5:51 PM | 8:16 PM | 8:26 PM |
Yediyur | 5:17 AM | 5:47 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:02 AM | 10:33 AM | 10:43 AM | 5:52 PM | 8:17 PM | 8:27 PM |
6th Block Jayanagara | 5:18 AM | 5:48 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:03 AM | 10:34 AM | 10:44 AM | 5:53 PM | 8:18 PM | 8:28 PM |
Nanda Talkies | 5:19 AM | 5:49 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:04 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:45 AM | 5:54 PM | 8:19 PM | 8:29 PM |
South End Circle | 5:19 AM | 5:49 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:05 AM | 10:36 AM | 10:46 AM | 5:55 PM | 8:19 PM | 8:29 PM |
M.N.Krishnarao Park | 5:21 AM | 5:51 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:08 AM | 10:38 AM | 10:48 AM | 5:58 PM | 8:21 PM | 8:31 PM |
Sajjan Rao Circle | 5:24 AM | 5:54 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:11 AM | 10:41 AM | 10:51 AM | 6:01 PM | 8:24 PM | 8:34 PM |
Sajjan Rao Circle | 5:24 AM | 5:54 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:11 AM | 10:41 AM | 10:51 AM | 6:01 PM | 8:24 PM | 8:34 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 5:25 AM | 5:55 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:13 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:52 AM | 6:03 PM | 8:25 PM | 8:35 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 5:26 AM | 5:56 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:14 AM | 10:44 AM | 10:54 AM | 6:04 PM | 8:26 PM | 8:36 PM |
K.R.Market | 5:27 AM | 5:57 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:16 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:55 AM | 6:06 PM | 8:27 PM | 8:37 PM |
K.R.Market | 5:28 AM | 5:58 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:16 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:55 AM | 6:06 PM | 8:28 PM | 8:38 PM |
Town Hall | 5:29 AM | 5:59 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:18 AM | 10:47 AM | 10:57 AM | 6:08 PM | 8:29 PM | 8:39 PM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 5:30 AM | 6:00 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:20 AM | 10:48 AM | 10:58 AM | 6:10 PM | 8:30 PM | 8:40 PM |
Mysore Bank | 5:32 AM | 6:02 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:22 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:00 AM | 6:12 PM | 8:32 PM | 8:42 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 5:34 AM | 6:04 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:24 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:02 AM | 6:14 PM | 8:34 PM | 8:44 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 210-E (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 210-E route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vasanthapura station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.