210-NA - Poornaprajna Layout Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:10 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:55 AM | 3:25 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:00 PM |
Maharani College | 7:12 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:17 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:57 AM | 3:27 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:37 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:52 PM | 9:02 PM |
K.R.Circle | 7:14 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:43 AM | 11:58 AM | 3:29 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:39 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:19 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:53 PM | 9:03 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 7:15 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:19 AM | 11:44 AM | 11:59 AM | 3:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:54 PM | 9:04 PM |
Corporation | 7:16 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:00 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:05 PM |
Town Hall | 7:18 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:02 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:56 PM | 9:06 PM |
Krishnarajendra Market | 7:20 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:03 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:57 PM | 9:07 PM |
K.R.Market | 7:20 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:03 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:58 PM | 9:08 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 7:22 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:05 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:37 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:59 PM | 9:09 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 7:23 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:06 PM | 3:38 PM | 5:38 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:23 PM | 9:00 PM | 9:10 PM |
Makkala Koota | 7:24 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:06 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:39 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:24 PM | 9:00 PM | 9:10 PM |
Chamarajapete | 7:25 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:28 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:08 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:40 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:25 PM | 9:02 PM | 9:12 PM |
Bangalore High School | 7:26 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:09 PM | 3:41 PM | 5:41 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:16 PM | 7:26 PM | 9:03 PM | 9:13 PM |
Ramakrishna Ashrama | 7:28 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:10 PM | 3:43 PM | 5:43 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:28 PM | 9:04 PM | 9:14 PM |
North Road | 7:29 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:31 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:11 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:44 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:29 PM | 9:05 PM | 9:15 PM |
Basavanagudi Police Station | 7:32 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:33 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:13 PM | 3:47 PM | 5:47 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:22 PM | 7:32 PM | 9:06 PM | 9:16 PM |
Netakallappa Circle | 7:33 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:34 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:14 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:48 PM | 5:58 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:33 PM | 9:07 PM | 9:17 PM |
Nrcolony | 7:34 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:15 PM | 3:49 PM | 5:49 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:24 PM | 7:34 PM | 9:08 PM | 9:18 PM |
N.R.Colony | 7:34 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:15 PM | 3:49 PM | 5:49 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:24 PM | 7:34 PM | 9:08 PM | 9:18 PM |
K.E.B.Quarters Thyagarajanagara | 7:35 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:16 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:35 PM | 9:09 PM | 9:19 PM |
Thyagarajanagara | 7:36 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:17 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:26 PM | 7:36 PM | 9:10 PM | 9:20 PM |
Indira Nursing Home | 7:38 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:18 PM | 3:53 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:28 PM | 7:38 PM | 9:11 PM | 9:21 PM |
K.I.M.S.College | 7:39 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:39 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:19 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:24 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:29 PM | 7:39 PM | 9:12 PM | 9:22 PM |
Devegowda Petrol Bunk | 7:40 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:20 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:40 PM | 9:13 PM | 9:23 PM |
Padmanabha Nagara | 7:42 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:22 PM | 3:57 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:27 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:32 PM | 7:42 PM | 9:15 PM | 9:25 PM |
Prarthana School | 7:44 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:23 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:29 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:34 PM | 7:44 PM | 9:16 PM | 9:26 PM |
Gowdanapalya | 7:45 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:44 AM | 12:09 PM | 12:24 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:30 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:35 PM | 7:45 PM | 9:17 PM | 9:27 PM |
Chikkallasandra Aralimara | 7:46 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:25 PM | 4:01 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:31 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:36 PM | 7:46 PM | 9:18 PM | 9:28 PM |
Chikkallasandra Bank Colony | 7:48 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:46 AM | 12:11 PM | 12:26 PM | 4:03 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:33 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:38 PM | 7:48 PM | 9:19 PM | 9:29 PM |
K.R.Hospital Uttarahalli | 7:49 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:28 PM | 4:04 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:34 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:39 PM | 7:49 PM | 9:20 PM | 9:30 PM |
Uttarahalli | 7:50 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:28 PM | 4:05 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:35 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:40 PM | 7:50 PM | 9:21 PM | 9:31 PM |
Arehalli | 7:52 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:30 PM | 4:07 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:37 PM | 6:57 PM | 7:42 PM | 7:52 PM | 9:22 PM | 9:32 PM |
Poornaprajna Layout | 7:53 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:16 PM | 12:31 PM | 4:08 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:38 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:43 PM | 7:53 PM | 9:23 PM | 9:33 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 210-NA (Poornaprajna Layout)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 210-NA route, Poornaprajna Layout, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Poornaprajna Layout station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.