210-W - Kariyanapalya Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 6:30 AM | 9:10 AM | 2:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 8:40 PM |
Maharani College | 6:32 AM | 9:12 AM | 2:07 PM | 5:07 PM | 8:42 PM |
K.R.Circle | 6:33 AM | 9:14 AM | 2:08 PM | 5:09 PM | 8:43 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 6:34 AM | 9:15 AM | 2:09 PM | 5:10 PM | 8:44 PM |
Corporation | 6:35 AM | 9:16 AM | 2:10 PM | 5:11 PM | 8:45 PM |
Town Hall | 6:36 AM | 9:18 AM | 2:12 PM | 5:13 PM | 8:46 PM |
Krishnarajendra Market | 6:37 AM | 9:20 AM | 2:13 PM | 5:15 PM | 8:47 PM |
K.R.Market | 6:38 AM | 9:20 AM | 2:13 PM | 5:15 PM | 8:48 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 6:39 AM | 9:22 AM | 2:15 PM | 5:17 PM | 8:49 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 6:40 AM | 9:23 AM | 2:16 PM | 5:18 PM | 8:50 PM |
Makkala Koota | 6:40 AM | 9:24 AM | 2:16 PM | 5:19 PM | 8:50 PM |
Chamarajapete | 6:42 AM | 9:25 AM | 2:18 PM | 5:20 PM | 8:52 PM |
Bangalore High School | 6:43 AM | 9:26 AM | 2:19 PM | 5:21 PM | 8:53 PM |
Ramakrishna Ashrama | 6:44 AM | 9:28 AM | 2:20 PM | 5:23 PM | 8:54 PM |
North Road | 6:45 AM | 9:29 AM | 2:21 PM | 5:24 PM | 8:55 PM |
Basavanagudi Police Station | 6:46 AM | 9:32 AM | 2:23 PM | 5:27 PM | 8:56 PM |
Netakallappa Circle | 6:47 AM | 9:33 AM | 2:24 PM | 5:28 PM | 8:57 PM |
Nrcolony | 6:48 AM | 9:34 AM | 2:25 PM | 5:29 PM | 8:58 PM |
N.R.Colony | 6:48 AM | 9:34 AM | 2:25 PM | 5:29 PM | 8:58 PM |
K.E.B.Quarters Thyagarajanagara | 6:49 AM | 9:35 AM | 2:26 PM | 5:30 PM | 8:59 PM |
Thyagarajanagara | 6:50 AM | 9:36 AM | 2:27 PM | 5:31 PM | 9:00 PM |
Indira Nursing Home | 6:51 AM | 9:38 AM | 2:28 PM | 5:33 PM | 9:01 PM |
K.I.M.S.College | 6:52 AM | 9:39 AM | 2:29 PM | 5:34 PM | 9:02 PM |
Devegowda Petrol Bunk | 6:53 AM | 9:40 AM | 2:30 PM | 5:35 PM | 9:03 PM |
Padmanabha Nagara | 6:55 AM | 9:42 AM | 2:32 PM | 5:37 PM | 9:05 PM |
Prarthana School | 6:56 AM | 9:44 AM | 2:33 PM | 5:39 PM | 9:06 PM |
Gowdanapalya | 6:57 AM | 9:45 AM | 2:34 PM | 5:40 PM | 9:07 PM |
Chikkallasandra Aralimara | 6:58 AM | 9:46 AM | 2:35 PM | 5:41 PM | 9:08 PM |
Chikkallasandra Bank Colony | 6:59 AM | 9:48 AM | 2:36 PM | 5:43 PM | 9:09 PM |
K.R.Hospital Uttarahalli | 7:00 AM | 9:49 AM | 2:38 PM | 5:44 PM | 9:10 PM |
Uttarahalli | 7:01 AM | 9:50 AM | 2:38 PM | 5:45 PM | 9:11 PM |
Uttarahalli | 7:01 AM | 9:50 AM | 2:39 PM | 5:45 PM | 9:11 PM |
Police Station Subramanyapura | 7:03 AM | 9:52 AM | 2:40 PM | 5:47 PM | 9:12 PM |
Post Office Subramanyapura | 7:04 AM | 9:53 AM | 2:41 PM | 5:48 PM | 9:13 PM |
Jayanagar H.B.C.S. Layout / Shanimahathma Temple | 7:06 AM | 9:55 AM | 2:42 PM | 5:50 PM | 9:14 PM |
Gubbalala | 7:08 AM | 9:57 AM | 2:44 PM | 5:52 PM | 9:16 PM |
Karishma Hills | 7:10 AM | 9:59 AM | 2:46 PM | 5:54 PM | 9:18 PM |
Brigade Omega Apartment | 7:13 AM | 10:02 AM | 2:48 PM | 5:57 PM | 9:20 PM |
Banashankari 6th Phase 1st Block | 7:15 AM | 10:04 AM | 2:50 PM | 5:59 PM | 9:22 PM |
Kariyanapalya | 7:16 AM | 10:04 AM | 2:51 PM | 6:00 PM | 9:22 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 210-W (Kariyanapalya)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 210-W route, Kariyanapalya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Kariyanapalya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.