210U - Kumaraswamy Layout Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 5:35 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:45 AM | 1:20 PM | 3:20 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:45 PM | 9:45 PM |
Maharani College | 5:37 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:47 AM | 1:22 PM | 3:22 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:22 PM | 7:47 PM | 9:47 PM |
K.R.Circle | 5:38 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:48 AM | 1:23 PM | 3:24 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 7:49 PM | 9:48 PM |
Corporation | 5:39 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:50 AM | 1:25 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:26 PM | 7:51 PM | 9:49 PM |
Town Hall | 5:41 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:51 AM | 1:26 PM | 3:28 PM | 3:38 PM | 5:28 PM | 7:53 PM | 9:51 PM |
Krishnarajendra Market | 5:43 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:53 AM | 1:28 PM | 3:30 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:55 PM | 9:53 PM |
Makkala Koota | 5:45 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:55 AM | 1:30 PM | 3:33 PM | 3:43 PM | 5:33 PM | 7:58 PM | 9:55 PM |
Mahila Seva Samaja | 5:45 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:56 AM | 1:31 PM | 3:34 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:34 PM | 7:59 PM | 9:55 PM |
National College | 5:47 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:58 AM | 1:33 PM | 3:35 PM | 3:45 PM | 5:35 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:57 PM |
Basavanagudi Police Station | 5:49 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:48 AM | 11:00 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:38 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:38 PM | 8:02 PM | 9:59 PM |
Tata Silk Farm | 5:50 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:50 AM | 11:01 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:40 PM | 8:04 PM | 10:00 PM |
M.M.Industries | 5:52 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:52 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:38 PM | 3:42 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:42 PM | 8:06 PM | 10:02 PM |
Mono Type | 5:54 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:54 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:40 PM | 3:44 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:44 PM | 8:07 PM | 10:03 PM |
Mono Type | 5:54 AM | 7:55 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:55 AM | 11:06 AM | 1:41 PM | 3:45 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:45 PM | 8:08 PM | 10:04 PM |
Cauvery Nagara | 5:55 AM | 7:56 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:56 AM | 11:07 AM | 1:42 PM | 3:46 PM | 3:56 PM | 5:46 PM | 8:09 PM | 10:05 PM |
Yarabnagara | 5:56 AM | 7:58 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:58 AM | 11:08 AM | 1:43 PM | 3:48 PM | 3:58 PM | 5:48 PM | 8:10 PM | 10:06 PM |
Kadirenahalli Cross | 5:57 AM | 7:59 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:59 AM | 11:09 AM | 1:44 PM | 3:49 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:49 PM | 8:11 PM | 10:07 PM |
Dayananda Sagar College | 5:58 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:10 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:50 PM | 8:12 PM | 10:08 PM |
Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station | 5:59 AM | 8:02 AM | 9:07 AM | 10:02 AM | 11:12 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:52 PM | 8:13 PM | 10:09 PM |
Kumaraswamy Layout | 6:00 AM | 8:03 AM | 9:08 AM | 10:02 AM | 11:12 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:53 PM | 8:14 PM | 10:09 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 210U (Kumaraswamy Layout)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 210U route, Kumaraswamy Layout, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Kumaraswamy Layout station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.