211 - Aurillac - Mur De Barrez Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Aurillac - Gare Sncf | 12:00 | 17:55 |
Aurillac - Lycée Pro. R. Cortat | 12:05 | 18:00 |
Aurillac - Place De Paix | 12:15 | 18:10 |
Arpajon-Sur-Cere - Centre | 12:25 | 18:20 |
Vezac - Bourg | 12:35 | 18:30 |
Carlat - Bourg | 12:45 | 18:40 |
Raulhac - Bourg | 13:00 | 18:55 |
Mur-De-Barrez - Place De Monaco | 13:15 | 19:10 |
liO Occitanie bus schedule - 211 (Aurillac - Mur De Barrez)
The liO Occitanie bus schedule for the 211 route, Aurillac - Mur De Barrez, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aurillac - Gare Sncf station to Mur-De-Barrez - Place De Monaco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date liO Occitanie schedule.