2116 SÃO LEOPOLDO / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - São Leopoldo Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária De São Francisco De Paula | 08:00 |
Santos Dumont | 08:02 |
Getúlio Vargas | 08:03 |
Getúlio Vargas | 08:04 |
Getúlio Vargas | 08:07 |
Rs-020 - Parada 189 | 08:11 |
Rs-020 - Parada 188 | 08:12 |
Rs-020 - Parada 187 | 08:14 |
Rs-020 - Parada 186 | 08:16 |
Rs-020 - Parada 185a | 08:17 |
Rs-020 - Parada 185 | 08:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 184 | 08:21 |
Rs-020 - Parada 183 | 08:23 |
Rs-020 - Parada 182 | 08:25 |
Rs-020 - Parada 181a | 08:27 |
Rs-020 - Parada 181 | 08:30 |
Rs-020 - Parada 180 | 08:32 |
Rs-020 - Parada 179 | 08:34 |
Rs-020 - Parada 178 | 08:36 |
Rs-020 - Parada 177 | 08:38 |
Rs-020 - Parada 176 | 08:40 |
Rs-020 - Parada 175 | 08:41 |
Rs-020 - Parada 174 | 08:43 |
Rs-020 - Parada 173 | 08:45 |
Rs-020 - Parada 171 | 08:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 170 | 08:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 169 | 08:52 |
Rs-020 - Parada 168 | 08:54 |
Rs-020 - Parada 167 | 08:56 |
Rs-020 - Parada 166 | 08:58 |
Rs-020 - Parada 165 | 09:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 164 | 09:02 |
Rs-020 - Parada 163 | 09:04 |
Rs-020 - Parada 162 | 09:06 |
Rs-020 - Parada 161 | 09:07 |
Rs-020 - Parada 160 | 09:10 |
Rs-020 - Parada 158 | 09:12 |
Rs-020 - Parada 157 | 09:14 |
Rs-020 - Parada 156 | 09:15 |
Rs-020 - Parada 155 | 09:17 |
Rs-020 - Parada 154 | 09:18 |
Rs-020 - Parada 153 | 09:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 152 | 09:21 |
Rs-020 - Parada 151 | 09:22 |
Rs-020 - Parada 150 | 09:24 |
Sebastião Amoretti | 09:26 |
Sebastião Amoretti | 09:27 |
Rodoviária De Taquara | 09:28 |
Sebastião Amoretti | 09:30 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 875 | 09:31 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 1530 | 09:33 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2026 | 09:35 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2272-2334 | 09:36 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2510 | 09:37 |
Avenida Oscár Martins Rangel, 3646 | 09:37 |
Rs-239 | 09:40 |
Rs-239 | 09:42 |
Rs-239 | 09:44 |
Rs-239 | 09:46 |
Rs-239 | 09:48 |
Rodoviária De Parobé | 09:49 |
Rs-239 | 09:51 |
Rs-239 | 09:53 |
Rs-239 | 09:56 |
Rs-239 | 09:59 |
Rs-239 | 10:01 |
Rs-239 - Entrada Campo Vicente | 10:03 |
Rs-239 | 10:05 |
Rs-239 | 10:06 |
Rs-239 | 10:08 |
Rs-239 | 10:10 |
Rs-239 | 10:11 |
Rs-239 - Entrada De Araricá | 10:13 |
Rs-239 | 10:14 |
Rs-239 | 10:16 |
Rs-239 | 10:18 |
Rs-239 | 10:19 |
Rs-239 | 10:20 |
Rs-239 | 10:21 |
Rua Nações Unidas, 201 | 10:24 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 2155 | 10:24 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1953 | 10:25 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1696 | 10:26 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1262 | 10:27 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1008 | 10:28 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 781 | 10:28 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 515 | 10:29 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 253 | 10:30 |
Av. João Corrêa, 154 | 10:31 |
Av. João Corrêa, 440 | 10:31 |
Rua Padre Réus, 91 | 10:32 |
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 184 | 10:32 |
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 386 | 10:33 |
Rodoviária De Sapiranga | 10:34 |
Rua Saldanha Da Gama, 10-86 | 10:35 |
Rua General José Antônio Flores Da Cunha, 674 | 10:36 |
Rua General José Antônio Flores Da Cunha, 21 | 10:38 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 1857 | 10:39 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 2172 | 10:40 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 2484 | 10:40 |
Rodovia Rs-239, 5078 | 10:42 |
Rs-239 | 10:44 |
Avenida Dos Municípios | 10:46 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 6950 | 10:47 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 5370 | 10:49 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1889-1949 | 10:49 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 2050-2290 | 10:50 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 282-334 | 10:51 |
Av. Dos Municípios - Getnet | 10:52 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1394-1436 | 10:54 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1626-1678 | 10:55 |
Av. Dos Municípios | 10:56 |
Pres. Vargas | 10:57 |
Pres. Vargas | 10:58 |
Rua Vinte De Setembro, 2-52 | 10:59 |
Rua Quinze De Novembro, 135-343 | 11:00 |
15 De Novembro | 11:00 |
Avenida Brasil, 3113 | 11:01 |
Avenida Brasil, 2747-2787 | 11:02 |
Avenida Brasil, 2417-2549 | 11:03 |
Avenida Brasil, 1953-2035 | 11:04 |
Avenida Brasil, 1623-1653 | 11:05 |
Avenida Brasil, 1201-1277 | 11:06 |
Rua Wolfram Metzler, 116-196 | 11:08 |
Rua Wolfram Metzler, 516 | 11:09 |
Avenida São Leopoldo, 4308-4316 | 11:09 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:10 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:11 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:11 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:12 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:13 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:13 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:14 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:15 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:16 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:17 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:18 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 11:19 |
Nicolau Becker | 11:20 |
Nicolau Becker | 11:21 |
Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga | 11:24 |
Nações Unidas - Estação Novo Hamburgo | 11:25 |
Nações Unidas | 11:25 |
Nações Unidas | 11:27 |
Nações Unidas | 11:28 |
Rodoviária De Novo Hamburgo | 11:29 |
Nações Unidas | 11:30 |
Nações Unidas | 11:31 |
1° De Março | 11:32 |
Rua Sete De Setembro, 1178 | 11:33 |
Rua Sete De Setembro, 824 | 11:34 |
Sete De Setembro | 11:35 |
Br-116 - Viaduto 7 De Setembro | 11:36 |
Lateral Br-116 | 11:38 |
Lateral Br-116 | 11:39 |
Lateral Br-116 | 11:41 |
Lateral Br-116 - Prf | 11:41 |
Br-116 | 11:43 |
Br-116 | 11:45 |
Br-116 | 11:45 |
Br-116 | 11:46 |
Br-116 - Dalleaço | 11:47 |
Rodoviária De São Leopoldo | 11:49 |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule - 2116 SÃO LEOPOLDO / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA (São Leopoldo)
The Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule for the 2116 SÃO LEOPOLDO / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA route, São Leopoldo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária De São Francisco De Paula station to Rodoviária De São Leopoldo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citral - Metroplan e DAER schedule.