2118 - Ericeira (Terminal) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R Alto da Mina (X) R do Pinhal | 13:45 |
R Alto da Mina (X) R da Escola | 13:46 |
R Alto da Mina 5 | 13:47 |
R Dr César Andrade 12 | 13:49 |
Bairro Da Cruz (X) Quintas | 13:49 |
En 9 (X) Freiria | 13:51 |
En 9 47 | 13:52 |
En 9 (X) R Do Jardim | 13:53 |
En 9 (X) R Do Moinho (Lavadouro) | 13:54 |
En 9 (X) R Das Pedras Alvas | 13:54 |
En 9 45 (Picanceira Cima) | 13:55 |
Em 620-1 (X) Monte Bom | 13:56 |
Em 620-1 (X) Pecuária | 13:57 |
Em 620-1 (X) R do SUl | 14:00 |
Em 620-1 (X) R do Malmequer | 14:00 |
Em 620-1 (X) R Sra da Conceição | 14:01 |
Em 620-1 (X) R da Ponte | 14:02 |
Pucariça (X) Monte Godel) | 14:03 |
Estr Principal (Pucariça) | 14:03 |
Estr Principal 1 (X) R das Lombas | 14:06 |
R do Bacurenha 12 (X) Sto Isidoro | 14:06 |
Estr da Ponte 25 | 14:08 |
Estr da Ponte (X) Pucariça | 14:08 |
Em 616 (X) Bairro Alto | 14:09 |
Estr Sto Isidoro 4 | 14:09 |
Estr Sto Isidoro (X) Estr F Boa Nabos | 14:09 |
Praceta Da Calçadinha Preta | 14:10 |
R Do Vale Grande 4 | 14:11 |
R Gen Humberto Delgado 11 | 14:13 |
Estr Fonte Boa dos Nabos 4 (Ericeira) | 14:15 |
R Rego (Escola) | 14:16 |
R Do Mirante | 14:17 |
Ericeira (Terminal Rodoviário) P5 | 14:24 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2118 (Ericeira (Terminal))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2118 route, Ericeira (Terminal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R Alto da Mina (X) R do Pinhal station to Ericeira (Terminal Rodoviário) P5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.