211E - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karenahalli | 5:00 AM | 7:45 AM | 4:15 PM | 7:40 PM |
Chanty Estate Farm | 5:02 AM | 7:47 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:42 PM |
Nelagulli Cross | 5:04 AM | 7:50 AM | 4:20 PM | 7:45 PM |
Somanahalli Cross | 5:06 AM | 7:53 AM | 4:23 PM | 7:48 PM |
A.P.S.College | 5:07 AM | 7:54 AM | 4:24 PM | 7:49 PM |
Power Substation | 5:08 AM | 7:56 AM | 4:26 PM | 7:51 PM |
Gandhinagara | 5:09 AM | 7:57 AM | 4:27 PM | 7:52 PM |
Kaggalipura | 5:11 AM | 8:00 AM | 4:30 PM | 7:55 PM |
Saluhunase | 5:13 AM | 8:02 AM | 4:32 PM | 7:57 PM |
Udipalya | 5:15 AM | 8:04 AM | 4:34 PM | 7:59 PM |
Dayananda Sagar Vidya Samste | 5:16 AM | 8:06 AM | 4:36 PM | 8:01 PM |
Saaludoddy | 5:17 AM | 8:08 AM | 4:38 PM | 8:02 PM |
Lakshmipura | 5:18 AM | 8:09 AM | 4:39 PM | 8:03 PM |
Shanimahathma Temple | 5:19 AM | 8:10 AM | 4:40 PM | 8:04 PM |
Kuppareddy Kere | 5:21 AM | 8:12 AM | 4:42 PM | 8:06 PM |
Agara Cross | 5:23 AM | 8:15 AM | 4:45 PM | 8:08 PM |
Chinnayyanapalya Silk Farm | 5:24 AM | 8:16 AM | 4:46 PM | 8:09 PM |
Silk Institute Metro Station | 5:26 AM | 8:19 AM | 4:49 PM | 8:11 PM |
Vajramuneshwara Gate | 5:28 AM | 8:21 AM | 4:51 PM | 8:13 PM |
Thalagattapura | 5:29 AM | 8:23 AM | 4:53 PM | 8:14 PM |
Bayyanapalya | 5:31 AM | 8:26 AM | 4:56 PM | 8:16 PM |
Raghuvanahalli Cross | 5:33 AM | 8:28 AM | 4:58 PM | 8:18 PM |
Gubbalala | 5:35 AM | 8:31 AM | 5:01 PM | 8:20 PM |
Doddakallasandra | 5:36 AM | 8:32 AM | 5:02 PM | 8:21 PM |
Konanakunte Cross (Kanakapura Road) | 5:38 AM | 8:34 AM | 5:04 PM | 8:23 PM |
Yelachenahalli Metro Station | 5:39 AM | 8:36 AM | 5:06 PM | 8:24 PM |
Yelachenahalli | 5:40 AM | 8:38 AM | 5:08 PM | 8:25 PM |
Jaraganahalli | 5:41 AM | 8:39 AM | 5:09 PM | 8:26 PM |
Sarakki | 5:44 AM | 8:42 AM | 5:12 PM | 8:28 PM |
Banashankari Bus Station | 5:46 AM | 8:45 AM | 5:15 PM | 8:31 PM |
Banashankari Hunasemara | 5:47 AM | 8:46 AM | 5:16 PM | 8:32 PM |
Deepak Nursing Home | 5:48 AM | 8:48 AM | 5:18 PM | 8:33 PM |
Yediyur | 5:49 AM | 8:49 AM | 5:19 PM | 8:34 PM |
Nanda Talkies | 5:51 AM | 8:51 AM | 5:21 PM | 8:36 PM |
South End Circle | 5:52 AM | 8:52 AM | 5:22 PM | 8:36 PM |
M.N.Krishnarao Park | 5:53 AM | 8:54 AM | 5:24 PM | 8:38 PM |
Sajjan Rao Circle | 5:55 AM | 8:56 AM | 5:26 PM | 8:40 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 5:56 AM | 8:59 AM | 5:29 PM | 8:41 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 211E (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 211E route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Karenahalli station to Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.