212 - Turnhout Warande Perron 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herentals Station Perron 8 | 05:15 | 06:47 | 13:15 | 18:15 |
Herentals Belgiëlaan | 05:15 | 06:47 | 13:15 | 18:16 |
Herentals Az Sint-Elisabeth | 05:17 | 06:49 | 13:17 | 18:18 |
Herentals Kerkhof | 05:19 | 06:51 | 13:20 | 18:21 |
Herentals Schoutenlaan | 05:21 | 06:53 | 13:22 | 18:23 |
Lichtaart Snepkenshof | 05:23 | 06:55 | 13:24 | 18:26 |
Lichtaart Olensteenweg | 05:25 | 06:57 | 13:26 | 18:28 |
Lichtaart Kattenhagenstraat | 05:27 | 06:59 | 13:28 | 18:31 |
Lichtaart Gemeentestraat | 05:28 | 07:00 | 13:29 | 18:32 |
Lichtaart Korenbloemlaan | 05:29 | 07:02 | 13:30 | 18:33 |
Tielen Dorp | 05:32 | 07:05 | 13:34 | 18:37 |
Tielen Kasteeldreef | 05:34 | 07:07 | 13:35 | 18:39 |
Tielen Prijstraat | 05:35 | 07:09 | 13:37 | 18:41 |
Tielen Vonderstraat | 05:36 | 07:11 | 13:38 | 18:43 |
Gierle Doolstraat | 05:39 | 07:14 | 13:40 | 18:45 |
Gierle Kerk | 05:39 | 07:15 | 13:41 | 18:46 |
Gierle Molenpad | 05:40 | 07:16 | 13:42 | 18:47 |
Gierle Middelveld | 05:41 | 07:17 | 13:44 | 18:49 |
Gierle Rooien | 05:43 | 07:20 | 13:46 | 18:52 |
Gierle Beemdenstraat | 05:46 | 07:23 | 13:48 | 18:54 |
Vosselaar De Breem | 05:47 | 07:25 | 13:50 | 18:57 |
Turnhout Philips I | 05:50 | 07:28 | 13:52 | 19:00 |
Turnhout Winkelpark Xxl | 05:51 | 07:30 | 13:54 | 19:02 |
Turnhout Slachthuisstraat | 05:52 | 07:31 | 13:55 | 19:03 |
Turnhout Oud-Strijderslaan | 05:53 | 07:33 | 13:56 | 19:05 |
Turnhout Boerenkrijglaan | 05:54 | 07:34 | 13:57 | 19:05 |
Turnhout Lokeren Bareel | 05:55 | 07:35 | 13:58 | 19:07 |
Turnhout Station Merodelei | 05:56 | 07:37 | 14:00 | 19:08 |
Turnhout Zeshoek | 05:57 | 07:37 | 14:00 | 19:09 |
Turnhout Warande Perron 1 | 05:57 | 07:38 | 14:01 | 19:10 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 212 (Turnhout Warande Perron 1)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 212 route, Turnhout Warande Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Herentals Station Perron 8 station to Turnhout Warande Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 212, from Herentals Station Perron 8 to Turnhout Warande Perron 1, daily at midnight.