213路留下区间 - 武林小广场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
留下 | 04:15 | 04:25 | 04:35 | 04:45 | 04:55 | 05:05 | 05:15 | 05:25 | 05:35 | 05:45 | 05:55 | 06:05 | 06:15 | 06:25 | 06:35 |
屏基山北 | 04:16 | 04:26 | 04:36 | 04:46 | 04:56 | 05:06 | 05:16 | 05:26 | 05:36 | 05:46 | 05:56 | 06:06 | 06:16 | 06:26 | 06:36 |
西穆坞 | 04:17 | 04:27 | 04:37 | 04:47 | 04:57 | 05:07 | 05:17 | 05:27 | 05:37 | 05:47 | 05:57 | 06:07 | 06:17 | 06:27 | 06:37 |
杨家牌楼 | 04:18 | 04:28 | 04:38 | 04:48 | 04:58 | 05:08 | 05:18 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:08 | 06:18 | 06:28 | 06:38 |
营门口 | 04:19 | 04:29 | 04:39 | 04:49 | 04:59 | 05:09 | 05:19 | 05:29 | 05:39 | 05:49 | 05:59 | 06:09 | 06:19 | 06:29 | 06:39 |
金鱼井 | 04:20 | 04:30 | 04:40 | 04:50 | 05:00 | 05:11 | 05:21 | 05:31 | 05:41 | 05:51 | 06:01 | 06:11 | 06:21 | 06:31 | 06:41 |
龙驹坞 | 04:21 | 04:31 | 04:41 | 04:51 | 05:01 | 05:12 | 05:22 | 05:32 | 05:42 | 05:52 | 06:02 | 06:12 | 06:22 | 06:32 | 06:42 |
东方中学 | 04:23 | 04:33 | 04:43 | 04:53 | 05:03 | 05:13 | 05:23 | 05:33 | 05:43 | 05:53 | 06:03 | 06:13 | 06:23 | 06:33 | 06:43 |
汽车西站 | 04:24 | 04:34 | 04:44 | 04:54 | 05:05 | 05:15 | 05:25 | 05:35 | 05:45 | 05:55 | 06:05 | 06:15 | 06:25 | 06:35 | 06:45 |
紫荆花路南口 | 04:26 | 04:36 | 04:46 | 04:56 | 05:06 | 05:16 | 05:26 | 05:36 | 05:46 | 05:56 | 06:06 | 06:16 | 06:26 | 06:36 | 06:46 |
天目山路古墩路口 | 04:27 | 04:37 | 04:47 | 04:57 | 05:07 | 05:18 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:08 | 06:18 | 06:28 | 06:38 | 06:48 |
丰潭路南口 | 04:29 | 04:39 | 04:49 | 04:59 | 05:09 | 05:20 | 05:30 | 05:40 | 05:50 | 06:00 | 06:10 | 06:20 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:50 |
古荡小区 | 04:30 | 04:40 | 04:50 | 05:00 | 05:10 | 05:21 | 05:31 | 05:41 | 05:51 | 06:01 | 06:11 | 06:21 | 06:31 | 06:41 | 06:51 |
古荡东 | 04:32 | 04:42 | 04:52 | 05:02 | 05:13 | 05:23 | 05:33 | 05:43 | 05:53 | 06:03 | 06:13 | 06:23 | 06:33 | 06:43 | 06:53 |
天目山路学院路口 | 04:32 | 04:42 | 04:52 | 05:03 | 05:13 | 05:24 | 05:34 | 05:44 | 05:54 | 06:04 | 06:14 | 06:24 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 06:54 |
庆丰村(西) | 04:34 | 04:44 | 04:54 | 05:05 | 05:15 | 05:26 | 05:36 | 05:46 | 05:56 | 06:06 | 06:16 | 06:26 | 06:36 | 06:46 | 06:56 |
浙大西溪校区 | 04:35 | 04:45 | 04:55 | 05:06 | 05:16 | 05:27 | 05:37 | 05:47 | 05:57 | 06:07 | 06:17 | 06:27 | 06:37 | 06:47 | 06:57 |
八字桥(Brt) | 04:37 | 04:47 | 04:57 | 05:07 | 05:18 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:08 | 06:18 | 06:28 | 06:38 | 06:48 | 06:58 |
武林门马塍路口 | 04:37 | 04:47 | 04:57 | 05:08 | 05:18 | 05:29 | 05:39 | 05:49 | 05:59 | 06:09 | 06:19 | 06:29 | 06:39 | 06:49 | 06:59 |
武林小广场 | 04:39 | 04:49 | 04:59 | 05:09 | 05:20 | 05:30 | 05:40 | 05:50 | 06:00 | 06:10 | 06:20 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:00 |
杭州公交 bus schedule - 213路留下区间 (武林小广场)
The 杭州公交 bus schedule for the 213路留下区间 route, 武林小广场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 留下 station to 武林小广场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 杭州公交 schedule.