2131F - Morciano Di Leuca - Corso Italia 66→Tricase - Via Corso Ottaviano Augusto5 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Morciano Di Leuca - Corso Italia 66 | 07:20 |
Salve - Via V. Veneto 65 (Piazza Dante) | 07:25 |
Salve Ruggiano - Sp73 2 | 07:30 |
Morciano Di Leuca Barbarano Del Capo - Via Torino 32 | 07:35 |
Alessano Montesardo - Via Nazionale 139 | 07:40 |
Alessano - Via Roma 20 | 07:45 |
Corsano - Via M. Viterbo. (Piazzetta Puce) | 07:50 |
Tiggiano - Via Dante Alighieri 1 | 07:55 |
Tricase Caprarica Del Capo - Via Caduti Del Lavoro 9 | 08:05 |
Tricase - Via Corso Ottaviano Augusto5 | 08:15 |
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. bus schedule - 2131F (Morciano Di Leuca - Corso Italia 66→Tricase - Via Corso Ottaviano Augusto5)
The S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. bus schedule for the 2131F route, Morciano Di Leuca - Corso Italia 66→Tricase - Via Corso Ottaviano Augusto5, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Morciano Di Leuca - Corso Italia 66 station to Tricase - Via Corso Ottaviano Augusto5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 2131F, from Morciano Di Leuca to Tricase, daily at midnight.