214 - Estacion De Teror (Anden 4)→Cruce De Ariñez Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estacion De Teror (Anden 4) | 6:55 |
Teror Casco | 6:56 |
Camino Al Rincón | 6:57 |
Avd. Cabildo | 6:57 |
Avd. Cabildo | 6:58 |
Avd. Cabildo | 6:59 |
El Rincón | 6:59 |
Los Llanos | 7:00 |
Los Llanos | 7:00 |
Cruce De San Mateo | 7:01 |
Los Nueces | 7:02 |
Barranco De La Madre Del Agua | 7:03 |
El Pedregal | 7:05 |
Recta De Los Corrales | 7:06 |
Los Corrales | 7:07 |
Cruce De Los Arbejales | 7:08 |
Colegio Del Ojero | 7:08 |
El Ojero | 7:09 |
Bar Violín | 7:09 |
Lomontero | 7:10 |
Taimatic | 7:11 |
Puente Los Guindos | 7:12 |
Parada De Taxis | 7:13 |
El Solapón | 7:14 |
San Isidro | 7:15 |
Cruce De Ariñez | 7:16 |
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule - 214 (Estacion De Teror (Anden 4)→Cruce De Ariñez)
The GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule for the 214 route, Estacion De Teror (Anden 4)→Cruce De Ariñez, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estacion De Teror (Anden 4) station to Cruce De Ariñez station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. schedule.