214 - Bílá Hora Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobín | 5:29 | 6:29 | 7:29 | 8:29 | 9:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 |
Valtická | 5:30 | 6:30 | 7:30 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Blatnická | 5:31 | 6:31 | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 |
Starý Zličín | 5:33 | 6:33 | 7:33 | 8:33 | 9:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 |
Halenkovská | 5:34 | 6:34 | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 |
Strojírenská | 5:35 | 6:35 | 7:35 | 8:35 | 9:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 |
Sídliště Řepy | 5:38 | 6:38 | 7:38 | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 |
Blatiny | 5:39 | 6:39 | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 |
Bazovského | 5:40 | 6:40 | 7:40 | 8:40 | 9:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 |
Za Slánskou Silnicí | 5:42 | 6:42 | 7:42 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 |
Radnice Řepy | 5:44 | 6:44 | 7:44 | 8:44 | 9:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 |
Reinerova | 5:45 | 6:45 | 7:45 | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:44 |
Ruzyňský Hřbitov | 5:46 | 6:46 | 7:46 | 8:46 | 9:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:44 |
Bílá Hora | 5:47 | 6:47 | 7:48 | 8:48 | 9:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:46 |
Bílá Hora | 5:48 | 6:48 | 7:49 | 8:49 | 9:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:47 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus schedule - 214 (Bílá Hora)
The CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus schedule for the 214 route, Bílá Hora, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sobín station to Bílá Hora station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of 214, from Praha-Zličín to Praha 17, daily at midnight.