2147 - Venda do Pinheiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Milharado (Farmacia) | 07:30 |
Largo São Miguel 13 (Escola) | 07:33 |
R República 8 (Junta Freguesia) | 07:33 |
R República (Cemitério) | 07:33 |
Tituaria (X) R N Sra Paz | 07:34 |
Tituaria (Igreja) | 07:35 |
Tituaria (X) R Cancelo | 07:36 |
Roussada (X) R Chandeirão | 07:37 |
Av Principal 55 (Roussada) | 07:37 |
Av Principal 21 (Chafariz)(Roussada) | 07:38 |
Asseiceira Grande (Jardim) | 07:40 |
Asseiceira Grande (X) Jerumelo | 07:41 |
R N Sra Conceição (Rotunda) | 07:41 |
R Lapa 27 (Venda do Pinheiro) | 07:44 |
Lgo Sto António 8 (Venda do Pinheiro) | 07:45 |
Venda Do Pinheiro (Eco Parque) P4 | 07:46 |
Venda Do Pinheiro (Escola) | 07:47 |
R P José Cruz Filipe (Colégio Sto André) | 07:49 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2147 (Venda do Pinheiro)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2147 route, Venda do Pinheiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Milharado (Farmacia) station to R P José Cruz Filipe (Colégio Sto André) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.