214E - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muni Nagara | 5:50 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:20 AM | 3:01 PM | 7:55 PM |
Mukkodlu | 5:51 AM | 8:02 AM | 9:22 AM | 3:03 PM | 7:57 PM |
Gudipalya | 5:53 AM | 8:04 AM | 9:24 AM | 3:05 PM | 7:59 PM |
Tattaguppe | 5:55 AM | 8:07 AM | 9:27 AM | 3:08 PM | 8:02 PM |
Tharalu | 5:58 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:30 AM | 3:11 PM | 8:05 PM |
Gulakamale | 6:00 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:33 AM | 3:14 PM | 8:07 PM |
Vasudevapura | 6:01 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:34 AM | 3:15 PM | 8:07 PM |
Kaggalipura | 6:03 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:37 AM | 3:18 PM | 8:10 PM |
Saluhunase | 6:04 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:39 AM | 3:20 PM | 8:11 PM |
Udipalya | 6:06 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:41 AM | 3:22 PM | 8:13 PM |
Saaludoddy | 6:08 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:43 AM | 3:24 PM | 8:14 PM |
Lakshmipura | 6:09 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:44 AM | 3:25 PM | 8:15 PM |
Shanimahathma Temple | 6:10 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:46 AM | 3:27 PM | 8:16 PM |
Kuppareddy Kere | 6:11 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:48 AM | 3:29 PM | 8:18 PM |
Agara Cross | 6:13 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:50 AM | 3:31 PM | 8:20 PM |
Chinnayyanapalya Silk Farm | 6:15 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:52 AM | 3:33 PM | 8:21 PM |
Silk Institute Metro Station | 6:17 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:55 AM | 3:36 PM | 8:23 PM |
Vajramuneshwara Gate | 6:18 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:57 AM | 3:38 PM | 8:25 PM |
Thalagattapura | 6:20 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:59 AM | 3:40 PM | 8:26 PM |
Bayyanapalya | 6:22 AM | 8:42 AM | 10:02 AM | 3:43 PM | 8:28 PM |
Raghuvanahalli Cross | 6:24 AM | 8:44 AM | 10:03 AM | 3:45 PM | 8:30 PM |
Gubbalala | 6:25 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:05 AM | 3:47 PM | 8:32 PM |
Doddakallasandra | 6:27 AM | 8:48 AM | 10:07 AM | 3:49 PM | 8:33 PM |
Konanakunte Cross (Kanakapura Road) | 6:28 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:08 AM | 3:51 PM | 8:35 PM |
Yelachenahalli Metro Station | 6:30 AM | 8:52 AM | 10:10 AM | 3:53 PM | 8:36 PM |
Yelachenahalli | 6:31 AM | 8:53 AM | 10:11 AM | 3:54 PM | 8:37 PM |
Jaraganahalli | 6:32 AM | 8:54 AM | 10:12 AM | 3:55 PM | 8:38 PM |
Sarakki | 6:34 AM | 8:57 AM | 10:15 AM | 3:58 PM | 8:41 PM |
Banashankari Bus Station | 6:36 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:17 AM | 4:01 PM | 8:43 PM |
Banashankari Hunasemara | 6:37 AM | 9:02 AM | 10:18 AM | 4:03 PM | 8:44 PM |
Deepak Nursing Home | 6:39 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:20 AM | 4:05 PM | 8:45 PM |
Yediyur | 6:40 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:21 AM | 4:06 PM | 8:46 PM |
Nanda Talkies | 6:41 AM | 9:07 AM | 10:23 AM | 4:08 PM | 8:48 PM |
South End Circle | 6:42 AM | 9:08 AM | 10:23 AM | 4:09 PM | 8:49 PM |
M.N.Krishnarao Park | 6:44 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:25 AM | 4:11 PM | 8:50 PM |
Sajjan Rao Circle | 6:45 AM | 9:12 AM | 10:27 AM | 4:13 PM | 8:52 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 6:47 AM | 9:14 AM | 10:29 AM | 4:15 PM | 8:53 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 214E (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 214E route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muni Nagara station to Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.