215路 - 王辇庄乡政府 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
公交林西枢纽站 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
古冶区医院 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
文化广场 | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
电厂楼 | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
商城路北口 | 06:02 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
吉庆大厦 | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
烟子池 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
古冶区交通局 | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
古冶妇儿医院 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
西工房 | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
黄坨 | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
习家套乡政府 | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
任家套 | 06:15 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
三鑫生化园 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
习家套 | 06:18 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
西李道口 | 06:19 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
白道子 | 06:21 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
白稻子村委会 | 06:22 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
王辇庄一街 | 06:23 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
王辇庄市场 | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
王辇庄三街 | 06:26 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
王辇庄供水站 | 06:27 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
王辇庄乡政府 | 06:29 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
唐山公交 bus schedule - 215路 (王辇庄乡政府)
The 唐山公交 bus schedule for the 215路 route, 王辇庄乡政府, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 公交林西枢纽站 station to 王辇庄乡政府 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 唐山公交 schedule.