215
215 - St. Patrick Street Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
The Sanctuary | 11:05 PM | 11:35 PM |
Jacobs Island | 11:05 PM | 11:35 PM |
Mahon Point Sc | 11:07 PM | 11:37 PM |
City Gate | 11:08 PM | 11:38 PM |
Cso Cork | 11:09 PM | 11:39 PM |
Skehard Lawn | 11:09 PM | 11:39 PM |
Clover Lawn | 11:11 PM | 11:41 PM |
Old Cliff | 11:11 PM | 11:41 PM |
Park Hill | 11:12 PM | 11:42 PM |
Churchyard Lane | 11:12 PM | 11:42 PM |
Carrigmore Park | 11:13 PM | 11:43 PM |
Shrewsbury Estate | 11:13 PM | 11:43 PM |
Sundrive Park | 11:14 PM | 11:44 PM |
Ballinlough Centre | 11:14 PM | 11:44 PM |
Pic Du Jer Park | 11:15 PM | 11:45 PM |
Ballinlough Church | 11:15 PM | 11:45 PM |
Knockrea Lawn | 11:16 PM | 11:46 PM |
Belair Junction | 11:17 PM | 11:47 PM |
St Finbarr's Hosp | 11:17 PM | 11:47 PM |
Southern Road | 11:18 PM | 11:48 PM |
Infirmary Road | 11:18 PM | 11:48 PM |
South Terrace | 11:19 PM | 11:49 PM |
Georges Quay | 11:19 PM | 11:49 PM |
Grand Parade | 11:21 PM | 11:51 PM |
Drawbridge Street | 11:24 PM | 11:54 PM |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Sanctuary | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 11:30 PM |
Jacobs Island | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 11:30 PM |
Mahon Point Sc | 3:02 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:02 PM | 11:32 PM |
City Gate | 3:04 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:03 PM | 11:33 PM |
Cso Cork | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:04 PM | 11:34 PM |
Skehard Lawn | 3:06 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:04 PM | 11:34 PM |
Clover Lawn | 3:08 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:07 PM | 11:36 PM |
Old Cliff | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:08 PM | 11:36 PM |
Park Hill | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:08 PM | 11:37 PM |
Churchyard Lane | 3:11 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:10 PM | 11:37 PM |
Carrigmore Park | 3:12 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:10 PM | 11:38 PM |
Shrewsbury Estate | 3:12 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:11 PM | 11:38 PM |
Sundrive Park | 3:13 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:11 PM | 11:39 PM |
Ballinlough Centre | 3:13 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:12 PM | 11:39 PM |
Pic Du Jer Park | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:12 PM | 11:40 PM |
Ballinlough Church | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:13 PM | 11:40 PM |
Knockrea Lawn | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:13 PM | 11:41 PM |
Belair Junction | 3:16 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:14 PM | 11:42 PM |
St Finbarr's Hosp | 3:16 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:15 PM | 11:42 PM |
Southern Road | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:15 PM | 11:43 PM |
Infirmary Road | 3:18 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:16 PM | 11:43 PM |
South Terrace | 3:18 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 11:44 PM |
Georges Quay | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:19 PM | 11:44 PM |
South Mall | 3:21 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:21 PM | - |
Grand Parade | - | - | - | - | 11:46 PM |
St Patrick's Street | 3:24 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:24 PM | - |
Drawbridge Street | - | - | - | - | 11:49 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 215 (St. Patrick Street)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 215 route, St. Patrick Street, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Sanctuary station to Drawbridge Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule.