2150 - Cheleiros Schedule
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R P José Cruz Filipe (Colégio Sto André) | 17:35 |
Venda Do Pinheiro (Eco Parque) P4 | 17:38 |
En 8 6 (Venda Valador) | 17:41 |
Malveira (X) R Lamarão | 17:42 |
En 116 36 (Supermercado) | 17:43 |
R 25 Abril 36 (Malveira) | 17:46 |
Rua 25 Abril 85 | 17:46 |
Rua 25 Abril 74 | 17:47 |
R 25 Abril (X) R Bairro Novo | 17:47 |
Malveira (Cemitério) | 17:47 |
R Casal Novo 2 (X) Abrunheira | 17:48 |
En 116 (X) Quinta Alto Serrado | 17:49 |
En 116 (X) Pousal | 17:49 |
En 116 (X) Apeadeiro | 17:51 |
En 116 (X) R S Miguel | 17:51 |
R Mov Forças Armadas 61 (Alcainça) | 17:52 |
R Mov Forças Armadas 83 (Alcainça) | 17:53 |
R 1 Maio 15 | 17:54 |
R 1 Maio 20 | 17:55 |
En 548 (Lgo dos Simões) | 17:56 |
Em 1197 | 17:58 |
Em 1197 (X) Casal de Marreiro | 17:59 |
Em 1197 (X) Ramilo | 18:01 |
Em 1197 (X) Casal de Marreiro | 18:02 |
R 1 Maio (X) LOURICEIRA | 18:04 |
R 1 Maio 29 | 18:04 |
R 1 Maio 29 | 18:05 |
R 25 De Abril 13 (Igreja Nova) | 18:06 |
Igreja Nova (X) Cavalhal de Cheleiros | 18:07 |
R Moagem 2 (Igreja Nova) | 18:07 |
Arroeiras (X) | 18:08 |
Estr Principal 2 (Arroeiras) | 18:09 |
Estr Principal 20 (Boco) | 18:10 |
Boco (X) R da Escola Primária 30 | 18:11 |
Valverde (X) Riba Fria | 18:12 |
R Liberdade 16 (Valverde) | 18:13 |
R Liberdade 45 (Valverde) | 18:14 |
R Liberdade 16 (Valverde) | 18:14 |
Valverde (X) Riba Fria | 18:15 |
Boco (X) R da Escola Primária 30 | 18:17 |
Estr Principal 20 (Boco) | 18:17 |
Estr Principal 2 (Arroeiras) | 18:18 |
R Principal 11 (Arroeiras) | 18:20 |
R Fontanário (Alqueidão) | 18:20 |
R Estr Principal 29 (Meã) | 18:21 |
Av Terra Nova 57 (Carvalhal Cheleiros) | 18:22 |
R Outeiro 2 (Carvalhal Cheleiros) | 18:24 |
Estr Municipal 606 (Cruz Cheleiros) | 18:25 |
Carvalhal (Largo) | 18:26 |
Estr Municipal 606 (Cruz Cheleiros) | 18:26 |
R Outeiro 2 (Carvalhal Cheleiros) | 18:27 |
Av Terra Nova 57 (Carvalhal Cheleiros) | 18:27 |
R Estr Principal 29 (Meã) | 18:28 |
R Fontanário (Alqueidão) | 18:28 |
Igreja Nova (X) Cavalhal de Cheleiros | 18:30 |
Em 1196 111 (Mata Grande) | 18:31 |
R Principal (X) R dos Grilos | 18:33 |
Em 1196 111 (Mata Grande) | 18:35 |
En 9 (X) Cabeço do Cartaxo | 18:42 |
Av Silvério Galrão Nogueira 52 | 18:45 |
Estr Velha 36 | 18:46 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2150 (Cheleiros)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2150 route, Cheleiros, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R P José Cruz Filipe (Colégio Sto André) station to Estr Velha 36 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.