216 - Sécurité Sociale→Z.A. De Pen Mané Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sécurité Sociale | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Bayard | 15:51 | 16:51 |
Merville | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Lycées | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Campus Lettres | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Bibliothèque Universitaire | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Les Ormes | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Kerdual | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Rue Mané Braz | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Rue Du Radénec | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Kergavalan | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Prat Ledan | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Keroulan | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Kerloës | 16:14 | 17:14 |
Ty Planche | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Kergalan Braz | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Rue Des Bruyères | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Rue François Villon | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Bel Air | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Le Kerdy | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Laiterie De Gestel | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Gestel Mairie | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Route Des Plages | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Kerdurod | 16:28 | 17:28 |
La Madeleine | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Z.A. De Pen Mané | 16:30 | 17:30 |
IZILO bus schedule - 216 (Sécurité Sociale→Z.A. De Pen Mané)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 216 route, Sécurité Sociale→Z.A. De Pen Mané, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sécurité Sociale station to Z.A. De Pen Mané station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.