217 - Millau - Nant Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Millau - Lycée Jean Vigo | 12:05 |
Millau - Coll. Pu. M. Aymard | 12:10 |
La Cavalerie - Av. G. De Gaulle | 12:35 |
Nant - Liquisses Hautes | 12:43 |
Nant - Liquisses Basses | 12:45 |
Nant - Centre | 12:55 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Millau - Coll. Pu. M. Aymard | 17:25 |
La Cavalerie - Av. G. De Gaulle | 17:55 |
Nant - Liquisses Hautes | 18:05 |
Nant - Liquisses Basses | 18:10 |
Nant - Centre | 18:15 |
liO Occitanie bus schedule - 217 (Millau - Nant)
The liO Occitanie bus schedule for the 217 route, Millau - Nant, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Millau - Lycée Jean Vigo station to Nant - Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date liO Occitanie schedule.