219 - Est Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rond-Point Clark-Graham | 06:11 | 06:42 | 07:15 | 07:48 | 08:24 | 09:00 | 15:02 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:30 | 17:11 | 17:43 | 18:24 | 19:04 |
Clark-Graham / Pirie | 06:11 | 06:42 | 07:15 | 07:48 | 08:24 | 09:00 | 15:02 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:30 | 17:11 | 17:43 | 18:24 | 19:04 |
Clark-Graham / No 20500 | 06:12 | 06:43 | 07:16 | 07:49 | 08:25 | 09:00 | 15:03 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:31 | 17:12 | 17:44 | 18:25 | 19:05 |
Clark-Graham / Morgan | 06:13 | 06:44 | 07:17 | 07:50 | 08:26 | 09:01 | 15:04 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:32 | 17:13 | 17:45 | 18:26 | 19:06 |
Clark-Graham / Weco | 06:13 | 06:44 | 07:17 | 07:50 | 08:26 | 09:02 | 15:04 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:32 | 17:13 | 17:45 | 18:26 | 19:06 |
Clark-Graham / No 19700 | 06:13 | 06:44 | 07:17 | 07:50 | 08:26 | 09:02 | 15:04 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:32 | 17:13 | 17:45 | 18:26 | 19:06 |
Clark-Graham / Firing | 06:14 | 06:45 | 07:18 | 07:51 | 08:27 | 09:02 | 15:05 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:33 | 17:14 | 17:46 | 18:27 | 19:07 |
Clark-Graham / Styrochem | 06:15 | 06:46 | 07:19 | 07:52 | 08:28 | 09:03 | 15:06 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:34 | 17:15 | 17:47 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
Lee / Clark-Graham | 06:15 | 06:46 | 07:19 | 07:52 | 08:28 | 09:04 | 15:06 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:34 | 17:15 | 17:47 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
Lee / Cruickshank | 06:16 | 06:47 | 07:20 | 07:53 | 08:29 | 09:04 | 15:07 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:35 | 17:16 | 17:48 | 18:29 | 19:09 |
Lee / Transcanadienne | 06:17 | 06:48 | 07:21 | 07:54 | 08:30 | 09:05 | 15:08 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:36 | 17:17 | 17:49 | 18:30 | 19:10 |
Sainte-Marie / Transcanadienne | 06:19 | 06:50 | 07:23 | 07:56 | 08:32 | 09:07 | 15:11 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:39 | 17:20 | 17:51 | 18:32 | 19:12 |
Transcanadienne / Montrose | 06:20 | 06:51 | 07:24 | 07:57 | 08:33 | 09:08 | 15:11 | 15:35 | 16:16 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 17:52 | 18:33 | 19:13 |
Transcanadienne / Daniel | 06:20 | 06:51 | 07:25 | 07:58 | 08:34 | 09:09 | 15:12 | 15:36 | 16:17 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 17:53 | 18:34 | 19:14 |
Transcanadienne / Mountain View | 06:21 | 06:52 | 07:26 | 07:59 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 15:13 | 15:37 | 16:18 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 17:54 | 18:35 | 19:15 |
Transcanadienne / Berne | 06:24 | 06:55 | 07:29 | 08:02 | 08:38 | 09:13 | 15:17 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 16:45 | 17:26 | 17:57 | 18:38 | 19:18 |
Transcanadienne / No 18101 | 06:24 | 06:55 | 07:29 | 08:02 | 08:38 | 09:13 | 15:17 | 15:41 | 16:22 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 17:57 | 18:38 | 19:18 |
Houde / Transcanadienne | 06:25 | 06:56 | 07:30 | 08:03 | 08:39 | 09:14 | 15:18 | 15:42 | 16:23 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 17:58 | 18:39 | 19:19 |
Houde / Elkas | 06:25 | 06:56 | 07:30 | 08:03 | 08:39 | 09:14 | 15:18 | 15:42 | 16:23 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 17:58 | 18:39 | 19:19 |
Brunswick / Rougemont | 06:25 | 06:56 | 07:31 | 08:04 | 08:39 | 09:14 | 15:18 | 15:42 | 16:23 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 17:58 | 18:39 | 19:19 |
Brunswick / Nelligan | 06:26 | 06:57 | 07:32 | 08:05 | 08:40 | 09:15 | 15:19 | 15:43 | 16:24 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 17:59 | 18:40 | 19:20 |
Brunswick / Berne | 06:27 | 06:58 | 07:32 | 08:05 | 08:41 | 09:16 | 15:20 | 15:44 | 16:25 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:00 | 18:41 | 19:21 |
Brunswick / Henri-Daoust | 06:27 | 06:58 | 07:33 | 08:06 | 08:41 | 09:16 | 15:20 | 15:44 | 16:25 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:00 | 18:41 | 19:21 |
Brunswick / Shannon | 06:28 | 06:59 | 07:34 | 08:07 | 08:42 | 09:17 | 15:21 | 15:45 | 16:26 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:01 | 18:42 | 19:22 |
Brunswick / Valérie | 06:29 | 07:00 | 07:35 | 08:08 | 08:43 | 09:18 | 15:22 | 15:46 | 16:27 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:02 | 18:43 | 19:23 |
Brunswick / Du Merlot | 06:29 | 07:00 | 07:35 | 08:08 | 08:43 | 09:18 | 15:22 | 15:46 | 16:27 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:02 | 18:43 | 19:23 |
Brunswick / Dubonnet | 06:30 | 07:01 | 07:36 | 08:08 | 08:43 | 09:18 | 15:23 | 15:47 | 16:28 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:03 | 18:44 | 19:24 |
Brunswick / Jonquille | 06:30 | 07:01 | 07:36 | 08:09 | 08:44 | 09:19 | 15:23 | 15:47 | 16:28 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:03 | 18:44 | 19:24 |
Brunswick / Charles E.-Frosst | 06:31 | 07:02 | 07:37 | 08:09 | 08:44 | 09:19 | 15:24 | 15:48 | 16:29 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:04 | 18:45 | 19:25 |
Brunswick / De Salaberry | 06:32 | 07:03 | 07:38 | 08:10 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 15:25 | 15:49 | 16:30 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:05 | 18:46 | 19:26 |
Brunswick / Du Syrah | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:39 | 08:11 | 08:46 | 09:20 | 15:26 | 15:50 | 16:31 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:06 | 18:47 | 19:27 |
Brunswick / Hermitage | 06:34 | 07:05 | 07:40 | 08:12 | 08:47 | 09:21 | 15:27 | 15:51 | 16:32 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:07 | 18:48 | 19:28 |
Brunswick / Fairview | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:41 | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:22 | 15:28 | 15:52 | 16:33 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:08 | 18:49 | 19:29 |
Brunswick / Auto Plaza | 06:38 | 07:09 | 07:44 | 08:16 | 08:51 | 09:25 | 15:31 | 15:55 | 16:36 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:11 | 18:52 | 19:32 |
STM bus schedule - 219 (Est)
The STM bus schedule for the 219 route, Est, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rond-Point Clark-Graham station to Brunswick / Auto Plaza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule. We update the schedule of 219, from Baie-D'Urfé to Pointe-Claire, daily at midnight.