21EXT - Ospedale Di Amandola Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ponte Aso | - | 14:45 | - |
Bivio Collina | - | 14:45 | - |
Bivio Gerosa | - | 14:48 | - |
San Giorgio All'Isola | - | 14:51 | - |
Bivio Montemonaco | - | 14:56 | - |
Bivio Pignotti | - | 14:58 | - |
Comunanza - Autostazione | 07:10 | - | - |
Comunanza - Via Roma | 07:11 | - | - |
Montefortino - Teglia | 07:18 | - | - |
Via Stradone | - | 15:05 | 17:30 |
Bivio Regattola | 07:20 | - | - |
Montefortino Rocca | 07:21 | - | - |
Ripavecchia | - | 15:10 | 17:35 |
Bussonico | 07:22 | - | - |
Bivio Cese | 07:22 | - | - |
Montemonaco | - | 15:05 | 17:30 |
Bivio Ropaga | - | 15:06 | 17:31 |
Cerretana | - | 15:11 | 17:36 |
Bivio Comunanza | 07:27 | 15:14 | 17:39 |
Montefortino Paese | 07:28 | 15:15 | 17:40 |
Montefortino Circonvallazione | 07:28 | 15:15 | 17:41 |
Casa Innamorati | 07:34 | 15:20 | 17:48 |
Cimitero | 07:35 | 15:21 | 17:49 |
Zoccolanti | 07:35 | 15:22 | 17:50 |
Amandola Centro | 07:37 | 15:23 | 17:52 |
Ospedale Di Amandola | 07:38 | 15:25 | 17:53 |
Start bus schedule - 21EXT (Ospedale Di Amandola)
The Start bus schedule for the 21EXT route, Ospedale Di Amandola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponte Aso station to Ospedale Di Amandola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule. We update the schedule of 21EXT, from Comunanza to Amandola, daily at midnight.