22 - Bom Fim / Parque São Luis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário | - | - | 11:30 | 12:35 | - | - | 18:30 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 629 | - | - | 11:31 | 12:36 | - | - | 18:31 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 879 | - | - | 11:31 | 12:36 | - | - | 18:31 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 | 07:31 | 08:31 | - | - | 16:31 | 17:31 | - |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119 | 07:32 | 08:32 | - | - | 16:32 | 17:32 | - |
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257 | - | - | 11:32 | 12:37 | - | - | 18:32 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 917 | - | - | 11:33 | 12:38 | - | - | 18:33 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647 | - | - | 11:34 | 12:39 | - | - | 18:34 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | 07:34 | 08:34 | 11:34 | 12:39 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:35 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 07:34 | 08:34 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:35 |
Parada Palacinho | 07:35 | 08:35 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:36 |
Parada Central | 07:37 | 08:37 | 11:37 | 12:42 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Superparada Tenente | 07:37 | 08:37 | 11:38 | 12:43 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:38 |
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 358-416 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 11:39 | 12:44 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:40 |
Rua Do Moinho, 65 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Rua Do Moinho, 279 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 11:41 | 12:46 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:41 |
Rua Do Moinho, 553 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 11:42 | 12:47 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:42 |
Rua Venezuela, 627 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:43 | 12:48 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:43 |
Rua Venezuela, 679 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:44 |
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 604 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:45 |
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 436-500 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 11:45 | 12:50 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:45 |
Rua Piauí, 799 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:46 |
Rua João Kirst, 402 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:47 |
Rua João Kirst, 585 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 11:47 | 12:52 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:47 |
Rua Santa Cecília, 11 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 11:47 | 12:52 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:47 |
Rua Santa Cecília, 155 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 11:48 | 12:53 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:48 |
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 215 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 11:49 | 12:54 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:49 |
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 200-356 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 11:50 | 12:55 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:50 |
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 512-674 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 11:51 | 12:56 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:51 |
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 840-878 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 11:51 | 12:56 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Rua Agudo, 425 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 11:52 | 12:57 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:52 |
Rua Otília Kaercher, 136-194 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 11:53 | 12:58 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:53 |
Rua Otília Kaercher, 390-458 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 11:53 | 12:58 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:54 |
Rua Luiz Scafini, 379 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:54 |
Rua Pereira Cabral, 812-864 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 16:53 | 17:53 | - |
Rua Pereira Cabral, 866-1034 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 16:54 | 17:54 | - |
Rua João Ritter, 222 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 16:55 | 17:55 | - |
Rua João Ritter, 71-175 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 11:56 | 13:01 | 16:55 | 17:55 | - |
Corredor Frey | 07:56 | 08:56 | 11:57 | 13:02 | 16:56 | 17:56 | - |
Corredor Frey, 637-739 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 11:58 | 13:03 | 16:57 | 17:57 | - |
Corredor Frey, 339-379 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 11:59 | 13:04 | 16:58 | 17:58 | - |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 22 (Bom Fim / Parque São Luis)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 22 route, Bom Fim / Parque São Luis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário station to Corredor Frey, 339-379 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.