22 - Partindo Do Rio Abaixo Para O Pagador Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Doná Clara Resende César 324 Jacareí - SP Brasil | 12:35 |
Estr. Mun. Abade Biagino Chieffi 866 - Pagador De Andrade Jacareí - SP 12334-480 Brasil | 12:55 |
JACAREÍ TRANSPORTE JTU bus schedule - 22 (Partindo Do Rio Abaixo Para O Pagador)
The JACAREÍ TRANSPORTE JTU bus schedule for the 22 route, Partindo Do Rio Abaixo Para O Pagador, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Doná Clara Resende César 324 Jacareí - SP Brasil station to Estr. Mun. Abade Biagino Chieffi 866 - Pagador De Andrade Jacareí - SP 12334-480 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JACAREÍ TRANSPORTE JTU schedule.