22 - Centro Schedule
Departure from Rua Vanius Paiva Silva
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
05:35 | 05:35 | 05:55 |
05:50 | 05:55 | 06:40 |
05:55 | 06:40 | 07:00 |
06:05 | 07:00 | 07:40 |
06:15 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
06:25 | 08:10 | 08:50 |
06:30 | 08:50 | 09:30 |
06:40 | 09:30 | 10:10 |
06:50 | 10:10 | 10:50 |
07:00 | 10:50 | 11:30 |
07:15 | 11:30 | 12:10 |
07:25 | 12:10 | 12:50 |
07:30 | 12:50 | 13:30 |
07:40 | 13:30 | 14:10 |
07:50 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
08:10 | 14:50 | 16:10 |
08:40 | 15:30 | 16:50 |
09:20 | 16:10 | 17:30 |
09:55 | 16:50 | 18:10 |
10:30 | 17:30 | 18:50 |
11:05 | 18:10 | 19:30 |
11:20 | 18:50 | 20:10 |
11:35 | 19:30 | 20:50 |
11:45 | 20:05 | 21:30 |
11:50 | 21:05 | 22:10 |
12:05 | 22:05 | 22:30 |
12:15 | 23:05 | 23:05 |
12:40 | 23:55 | 23:55 |
12:50 | - | - |
12:55 | - | - |
13:25 | - | - |
13:50 | - | - |
14:35 | - | - |
15:05 | - | - |
15:45 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
16:55 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
18:45 | - | - |
18:55 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
22:05 | - | - |
23:05 | - | - |
23:55 | - | - |
Autotrans Transportes bus schedule - 22 (Centro)
The Autotrans Transportes bus schedule for the 22 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Vanius Paiva Silva station to Praça Getúlio Vargas, 85 | Ponto Central station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotrans Transportes schedule.