221 - Schiers, Bahnhof→Küblis, Bahnhof Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schiers, Bahnhof | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Schiers, Hinterdorf | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Schiers, Schälleria | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Pragg, Bahnhof Furna | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Jenaz,Rosengarten/Schulanlagen | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Jenaz, Altersheim | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Jenaz, Marktplatz | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Jenaz, Mühlewiese | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Fideris, Au | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Fideris, Bord | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Fideris, Rüfi | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Fideris, Dorf | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Fideris, Madinis | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Fideris, Strahlegg | - | - | 09:22 | - | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | - | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Fideris, Arieschbach | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:24 | 10:21 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:21 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Küblis, Bahnhof | 07:27 | 08:27 | - | 10:27 | - | - | - | 14:27 | - | - | - | - | - |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 221 (Schiers, Bahnhof→Küblis, Bahnhof)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 221 route, Schiers, Bahnhof→Küblis, Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Schiers, Bahnhof station to Küblis, Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
221 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 221 Schedule - Wolhusen, Bahnhof→Romoos, Holzwäge
- 221 Schedule - Bonstetten-Wettswil, Bahnhof→Bonstetten-Wettswil, Bahnhof
- 221 Schedule - Romoos, Holzwäge→Wolhusen, Bahnhof
- 221 Schedule - Küblis, Bahnhof→Schiers, Bahnhof
- 221 Schedule - Bonstetten-Wettswil, Bahnhof→Bonstetten-Wettswil, Bahnhof
- 221 Schedule - Wolhusen, Bahnhof→Romoos, Post
- 221 Schedule - Schiers, Bahnhof→Fideris, Strahlegg
- 221 Schedule - Fideris, Strahlegg→Schiers, Bahnhof
- 221 Schedule - Bellinzona, Stazione→Biasca, Stazione
- 221 Schedule - Romoos, Post→Wolhusen, Bahnhof
- 221 Schedule - Biasca, Stazione→Bellinzona, Stazione