221 - Saint-Rogatien Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Collège Fabre D'Eglantine | 15:40 | 16:45 |
Eglise De Périgny | 15:42 | 16:47 |
La Moulinette | 15:43 | 16:48 |
Les Lilas | 15:44 | 16:49 |
Parc Aquatique | 15:45 | 16:50 |
Pommeraie | 15:47 | 16:52 |
Salle Omnisports | 15:48 | 16:53 |
Les Coureilles | 15:50 | 16:55 |
Les Aigrettes | 15:51 | 16:56 |
La Caillaude | 15:53 | 16:58 |
Stade De Périgny | 15:55 | 17:00 |
Les Palombes | 15:56 | 17:01 |
Mairie De Saint-Rogatien | 15:58 | 17:03 |
Néchalier | 16:00 | 17:05 |
P+R Saint-Rogatien | 16:01 | 17:06 |
YELO (La Rochelle) bus schedule - 221 (Saint-Rogatien)
The YELO (La Rochelle) bus schedule for the 221 route, Saint-Rogatien, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Fabre D'Eglantine station to P+R Saint-Rogatien station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date YELO (La Rochelle) schedule.