221
221 - Saint - Gilles Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Lycee De Milhaud | 12:45 | 16:40 | 17:45 |
Campagnolle | 12:55 | 16:50 | 17:55 |
Chenevieres | 12:56 | 16:51 | 17:56 |
Cambon | 12:57 | 16:52 | 17:57 |
E. Bilhau | 12:58 | 16:53 | 17:58 |
Chateau | 13:00 | 16:55 | 18:00 |
St Louis | 13:12 | 17:07 | 18:12 |
Chemin Du Vin | 13:15 | 17:10 | 18:15 |
Chanzy | 13:17 | 17:12 | 18:17 |
Mistral | 13:19 | 17:14 | 18:19 |
Cigalouns | 13:21 | 17:16 | 18:21 |
Sabatot | 13:23 | 17:18 | 18:23 |
Arnaves | 13:24 | 17:19 | 18:24 |
19 Mars 1962 | 13:26 | 17:21 | 18:26 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lycee De Milhaud | 16:40 | 17:45 |
Campagnolle | 16:50 | - |
Chenevieres | 16:51 | - |
Cambon | 16:52 | - |
E. Bilhau | 16:53 | - |
Chateau | 16:55 | - |
St Louis | 17:07 | 18:12 |
Chemin Du Vin | 17:10 | 18:15 |
Chanzy | 17:12 | 18:17 |
Mistral | 17:14 | 18:19 |
Cigalouns | 17:16 | 18:21 |
Sabatot | 17:18 | 18:23 |
Arnaves | 17:19 | 18:24 |
19 Mars 1962 | 17:21 | 18:26 |
TANGO Bus schedule - 221 (Saint - Gilles)
The TANGO Bus schedule for the 221 route, Saint - Gilles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycee De Milhaud station to 19 Mars 1962 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TANGO schedule.