2211 - Burgueiros (via Rua de São Lourenço) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário) | 13:30 |
Mercado | 13:30 |
Fafe (R. dos Bombeiros Voluntários) | 13:31 |
Fafe (Rua José Cardoso Vieira) | 13:32 |
Fafe (Piscinas Municipais) | 13:32 |
Ponte do Ranha | 13:33 |
Lar da Misericórdia | 13:36 |
Rua das Cantoneiras | 13:38 |
Aldeia | 13:38 |
Docim | 13:40 |
Mosteiro (Fafe) | 13:44 |
Rua Nova de Campo | 13:46 |
Rua do Souto II | 13:48 |
Rua da Capela | 13:49 |
Rua de Ruivães | 13:49 |
Rua de São Lourenço | 13:50 |
Rua do Torrão | 13:51 |
Rua da Capela | 13:52 |
Rua do Souto II | 13:52 |
Rua Nova de Campo | 13:54 |
Mosteiro (Fafe) | 13:57 |
Bairro Novo (Fafe) | 13:59 |
Rua do Souto das Cales | 14:00 |
Pica (Cz.) | 14:01 |
Pica | 14:02 |
Sto. Amaro | 14:03 |
Serrinha | 14:04 |
Quinchães (Ig.) | 14:06 |
Assento | 14:06 |
Portela (Quinchães) | 14:13 |
Casadela (Cz.) | 14:14 |
Casadela | 14:16 |
Vilela (Cz.) | 14:17 |
S. Lourenço (Cz.) | 14:19 |
Barrocos III | 14:21 |
Montim | 14:23 |
Sra da Guia | 14:24 |
Cruzeiros | 14:28 |
Burgueiros | 14:30 |
Ave Mobilidade bus schedule - 2211 (Burgueiros (via Rua de São Lourenço))
The Ave Mobilidade bus schedule for the 2211 route, Burgueiros (via Rua de São Lourenço), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário) station to Burgueiros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ave Mobilidade schedule.