221 NONOAI - F - Via Hosp. S. Fco. Assis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Luiz Mallo | 18:36 |
Ari Lagranha Domingues | 18:36 |
Ari Lagranha Domingues - Casa De Saúde / Upa | 18:37 |
Ari Lagranha Domingues | 18:37 |
7 De Setembro | 18:38 |
7 De Setembro | 18:38 |
7 De Setembro | 18:39 |
Manoel Ribas | 18:40 |
Igreja Fortaleza De Deus | 18:40 |
Atu Vale Transporte | 18:41 |
Lojão 100% Útil | 18:41 |
Catedral Metropolitana | 18:42 |
Acampamento | 18:45 |
Fernando Ferrari | 18:46 |
Tamanday | 18:47 |
Tamanday | 18:48 |
Tamanday | 18:48 |
Tamanday | 18:49 |
Tamanday | 18:50 |
Duque De Caxias | 18:51 |
Lg. Irmãos Aita - Rodoviária | 18:53 |
Dr. Lamartine Souza - Hosp. S. Fco De Assis | 18:55 |
Otávio Alves De Oliveira | 18:56 |
Otávio Alves De Oliveira | 18:57 |
Gen. Neto | 18:58 |
Gen. Neto | 18:59 |
Gen. Neto | 19:00 |
Riachuelo | 19:01 |
André Marques | 19:02 |
Banco Do Brasil | 19:03 |
Farmácia Reni | 19:04 |
Gare Da Estação Férrea | 19:05 |
Av. Dos Ferroviários | 19:06 |
Itaimbé | 19:07 |
7 De Setembro | 19:08 |
Ari Lagranha Domingues - Casa De Saúde | 19:08 |
Ari Lagranha Domingues | 19:09 |
Luiz Mallo | 19:10 |
Carlos Lauda | 19:10 |
Carlos Lauda | 19:11 |
Ari Lagranha Domingues | 18:35 |
SIM bus schedule - 221 NONOAI (F - Via Hosp. S. Fco. Assis)
The SIM bus schedule for the 221 NONOAI route, F - Via Hosp. S. Fco. Assis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ari Lagranha Domingues station to Ari Lagranha Domingues station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIM schedule.