223X
223X line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haulbowline | 7:12 PM |
Depuy Synthes | 7:15 PM |
Ringaskiddy | 7:19 PM |
Deep Water Berth | 7:20 PM |
Pfizers | 7:22 PM |
Shanbally Church | 7:23 PM |
Douglas Shopping Centre | 7:33 PM |
Douglas Rd Slip Rd | 7:35 PM |
Belvedere Lawn | 7:35 PM |
Scoil Bhride | 7:36 PM |
Ardfallen | 7:36 PM |
Rosebank | 7:37 PM |
Whitethorn | 7:37 PM |
Belair Junction | 7:38 PM |
St Finbarr's Hosp | 7:38 PM |
Southern Road | 7:39 PM |
Infirmary Road | 7:39 PM |
South Terrace | 7:40 PM |
Georges Quay | 7:41 PM |
South Mall | 7:46 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 223X (South Mall)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 223X route, South Mall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haulbowline station to South Mall station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule.