224 - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Punta Del Hidalgo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 6:00 | 9:15 | 14:15 | 17:20 |
Leocadio Machado | 6:00 | 9:15 | 14:16 | 17:20 |
Avenida La Candelaria | 6:01 | 9:16 | 14:18 | 17:21 |
Carretera San Lázaro | 6:02 | 9:17 | 14:20 | 17:22 |
El Gofio | 6:02 | 9:18 | 14:22 | 17:23 |
Eclipse De Sol | 6:03 | 9:19 | 14:23 | 17:24 |
El Púlpito (T) | 6:04 | 9:20 | 14:25 | 17:25 |
Titsa Los Rodeos | 6:05 | 9:20 | 14:25 | 17:26 |
El Portezuelo (T) | 6:05 | 9:21 | 14:25 | 17:26 |
Molino Viejo | 6:06 | 9:21 | 14:26 | 17:26 |
La Cruz Chica (T) | 6:06 | 9:22 | 14:27 | 17:27 |
Acacias | 6:10 | 9:25 | 14:32 | 17:31 |
Santa Rosa | 6:10 | 9:26 | 14:33 | 17:31 |
Leopoldo Morales | 6:11 | 9:27 | 14:34 | 17:33 |
Guamasa | 6:11 | 9:27 | 14:34 | 17:33 |
El Candil | 6:12 | 9:28 | 14:35 | 17:34 |
La Cochera | 6:13 | 9:30 | 14:37 | 17:36 |
El Boquerón | 6:14 | 9:31 | 14:39 | 17:37 |
Camino Viejo | 6:17 | 9:33 | 14:41 | 17:39 |
Investigaciones Agrarias | 6:18 | 9:35 | 14:43 | 17:41 |
Pasaje La Rama | 6:19 | 9:35 | 14:43 | 17:41 |
El Mato | 6:19 | 9:36 | 14:44 | 17:42 |
Paraiso | 6:20 | 9:37 | 14:45 | 17:43 |
La Carta | 6:21 | 9:38 | 14:45 | 17:43 |
Don Javier | 6:21 | 9:38 | 14:46 | 17:44 |
Valle Guerra | 6:22 | 9:39 | 14:46 | 17:45 |
Valle Guerra | 6:22 | 9:39 | 14:47 | 17:50 |
Ricardo Melchida Booth | 6:22 | 9:39 | 14:47 | 17:50 |
Abreu | 6:23 | 9:40 | 14:48 | 17:50 |
Redadera | 6:23 | 9:41 | 14:49 | 17:51 |
Las Toscas | 6:24 | 9:42 | 14:50 | 17:52 |
San Roque | 6:25 | 9:43 | 14:50 | 17:52 |
Ánimas Lomarque | 6:25 | 9:44 | 14:51 | 17:53 |
Ies Valle Guerra | 6:26 | 9:45 | 14:52 | 17:54 |
El Pino | 6:27 | 9:46 | 14:53 | 17:55 |
Homician | 6:28 | 9:47 | 14:53 | 17:55 |
La Barranquera | 6:29 | 9:48 | 14:54 | 17:56 |
La Fuente | 6:29 | 9:49 | 14:54 | 17:56 |
El Molino | 6:30 | 9:51 | 14:55 | 17:57 |
Palenzuela | 6:30 | 9:51 | 14:55 | 17:57 |
La Majada | 6:34 | 9:54 | 14:58 | 18:00 |
Princesa Tejina | 6:35 | 9:55 | 14:59 | 18:01 |
Sebastián Castillo | 6:36 | 9:55 | 14:59 | 18:01 |
Milán | 6:36 | 9:55 | 14:59 | 18:02 |
Mirador Los Abuelos | 6:37 | 9:56 | 15:00 | 18:02 |
Milán | 6:38 | 9:57 | 15:00 | 18:02 |
Sebastián Castillo | 6:39 | 9:57 | 15:01 | 18:02 |
Princesa Tejina | 6:39 | 9:57 | 15:01 | 18:03 |
La Majada | 6:39 | 9:58 | 15:02 | 18:03 |
Tejina | 6:40 | 9:58 | 15:02 | 18:04 |
Felipe Castillo (T) | 6:41 | 9:59 | 15:02 | 18:04 |
Instituto | 6:49 | 9:59 | 15:03 | 18:04 |
Centro De Salud | 6:50 | 9:59 | 15:03 | 18:05 |
Cercado Del Señor | 6:52 | 10:02 | 15:06 | 18:07 |
Espino | 6:50 | 10:00 | 15:04 | 18:06 |
La Costa | 6:52 | 10:01 | 15:05 | 18:07 |
Centro De Salud | 6:51 | 10:01 | 15:05 | 18:06 |
Caserta | 6:52 | 10:02 | 15:05 | 18:07 |
El Puente | 6:53 | 10:03 | 15:07 | 18:08 |
Finca Jover | 6:54 | 10:04 | 15:08 | 18:10 |
Club Nautico | 6:55 | 10:05 | 15:08 | 18:10 |
Porlier | 6:55 | 10:05 | 15:09 | 18:11 |
El Riego | 6:56 | 10:06 | 15:10 | 18:12 |
Bajamar | 6:57 | 10:07 | 15:11 | 18:12 |
El Sol | 6:58 | 10:08 | 15:11 | 18:13 |
Vernetta | 6:58 | 10:08 | 15:12 | 18:13 |
Cuesta Sabanda | 7:00 | 10:09 | 15:13 | 18:15 |
La Hoya | 7:00 | 10:10 | 15:14 | 18:16 |
La Punta | 7:01 | 10:11 | 15:15 | 18:17 |
San Mateo | 7:02 | 10:12 | 15:15 | 18:17 |
El Castillo | 7:02 | 10:12 | 15:16 | 18:17 |
El Tanque | 7:03 | 10:12 | 15:16 | 18:18 |
Punta Del Hidalgo | 7:03 | 10:13 | 15:17 | 18:18 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 6:00 |
Leocadio Machado | 6:00 |
Avenida La Candelaria | 6:01 |
Carretera San Lázaro | 6:01 |
El Gofio | 6:02 |
Eclipse De Sol | 6:03 |
El Púlpito (T) | 6:04 |
Titsa Los Rodeos | 6:04 |
El Portezuelo (T) | 6:05 |
Molino Viejo | 6:05 |
La Cruz Chica (T) | 6:06 |
Acacias | 6:08 |
Santa Rosa | 6:09 |
Leopoldo Morales | 6:10 |
Guamasa | 6:10 |
El Candil | 6:11 |
La Cochera | 6:12 |
El Boquerón | 6:13 |
Camino Viejo | 6:15 |
Investigaciones Agrarias | 6:17 |
Pasaje La Rama | 6:18 |
El Mato | 6:19 |
Paraiso | 6:20 |
La Carta | 6:18 |
Don Javier | 6:21 |
Valle Guerra | 6:22 |
Valle Guerra | 6:22 |
Ricardo Melchida Booth | 6:22 |
Abreu | 6:23 |
Redadera | 6:23 |
Las Toscas | 6:24 |
San Roque | 6:24 |
Ánimas Lomarque | 6:25 |
Ies Valle Guerra | 6:25 |
El Pino | 6:26 |
Homician | 6:26 |
La Barranquera | 6:27 |
La Fuente | 6:27 |
El Cantillo | 6:27 |
Pared Grande | 6:28 |
Ignacio Pérez García | 6:29 |
La Caleta | 6:30 |
La Barranquera | 6:30 |
La Caleta | 6:31 |
Ignacio Pérez García | 6:32 |
Pared Grande | 6:33 |
El Cantillo | 6:33 |
El Molino | 6:34 |
Palenzuela | 6:34 |
Jover | 6:38 |
La Majada | 6:42 |
Princesa Tejina | 6:42 |
Sebastián Castillo | 6:42 |
Milán | 6:43 |
Mirador Los Abuelos | 6:43 |
Milán | 6:44 |
Sebastián Castillo | 6:44 |
Princesa Tejina | 6:45 |
La Majada | 6:45 |
Tejina | 6:46 |
Felipe Castillo (T) | 6:46 |
Instituto | 6:47 |
Centro De Salud | 6:48 |
Cercado Del Señor | 6:50 |
Espino | 6:49 |
La Costa | 6:50 |
Centro De Salud | 6:49 |
Caserta | 6:50 |
El Puente | 6:51 |
Finca Jover | 6:52 |
Club Nautico | 6:53 |
Porlier | 6:53 |
El Riego | 6:54 |
Bajamar | 6:54 |
El Sol | 6:55 |
Vernetta | 6:55 |
Titsa bus schedule - 224 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Punta Del Hidalgo)
The Titsa bus schedule for the 224 route, Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Punta Del Hidalgo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Intercambiador Laguna (T) station to Punta Del Hidalgo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.
224 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 224 Schedule - Punta Del Hidalgo→Intercambiador Laguna (T)
- 224 Schedule - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→El Puente
- 224 Schedule - El Puente→Intercambiador Laguna (T)
- 224 Schedule - El Puente→Valle Guerra
- 224 Schedule - Valle Guerra→El Puente
- 224 Schedule - Valle Guerra→Punta Del Hidalgo
- 224 Schedule - Punta Del Hidalgo→Valle Guerra