224H - Koti Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hmt Swarnapuri Colony Bus Stop | 9:10 AM | 11:40 AM | 3:40 PM | 7:35 PM |
Janapriya West City | 9:11 AM | 11:41 AM | 3:41 PM | 7:36 PM |
Miyapur X Road Bus Stop | 9:14 AM | 11:44 AM | 3:44 PM | 7:39 PM |
Miyapur X Road Towards Road | 9:16 AM | 11:45 AM | 3:46 PM | 7:41 PM |
Miyapur X Roads | 9:17 AM | 11:46 AM | 3:47 PM | 7:42 PM |
Miyapur Metro Station | 9:19 AM | 11:48 AM | 3:49 PM | 7:44 PM |
Hyder Nagar | 9:22 AM | 11:50 AM | 3:52 PM | 7:47 PM |
Nizampet X Roads | 9:24 AM | 11:52 AM | 3:54 PM | 7:49 PM |
K.P.H.B. | 9:26 AM | 11:54 AM | 3:56 PM | 7:51 PM |
Vivekananda Nagar Bus Stop | 9:29 AM | 11:56 AM | 3:59 PM | 7:54 PM |
Sumithra Nagar Bus Stop | 9:30 AM | 11:57 AM | 4:00 PM | 7:55 PM |
Kukatpally Crossroads | 9:32 AM | 11:58 AM | 4:02 PM | 7:57 PM |
Kukatpally Govt. College | 9:33 AM | 12:00 PM | 4:03 PM | 7:58 PM |
Kukatpally Y Junction | 9:36 AM | 12:02 PM | 4:06 PM | 8:01 PM |
Kukatpally Bus Depot | 9:37 AM | 12:03 PM | 4:07 PM | 8:02 PM |
Moosapet | 9:38 AM | 12:04 PM | 4:08 PM | 8:03 PM |
Bharath Nagar | 9:40 AM | 12:05 PM | 4:10 PM | 8:04 PM |
Prem Nagar | 9:43 AM | 12:08 PM | 4:13 PM | 8:06 PM |
Erragadda | 9:44 AM | 12:09 PM | 4:14 PM | 8:07 PM |
Erragadda F.C.I. | 9:45 AM | 12:09 PM | 4:15 PM | 8:08 PM |
E.S.I.Hospital Metro Station | 9:47 AM | 12:11 PM | 4:17 PM | 8:09 PM |
S.R.Nagar | 9:49 AM | 12:13 PM | 4:19 PM | 8:11 PM |
Mythrivanam | 9:50 AM | 12:13 PM | 4:20 PM | 8:12 PM |
Ameerpet Bus Stop | 9:52 AM | 12:16 PM | 4:22 PM | 8:14 PM |
Panjagutta Colony Bus Stop | 9:54 AM | 12:17 PM | 4:24 PM | 8:15 PM |
Nims | 9:56 AM | 12:19 PM | 4:26 PM | 8:17 PM |
Erramanzil | 9:58 AM | 12:20 PM | 4:28 PM | 8:18 PM |
Khairatabad Rta | 9:59 AM | 12:21 PM | 4:29 PM | 8:19 PM |
Khairatabad Bus Stop | 10:01 AM | 12:22 PM | 4:31 PM | 8:20 PM |
Chintal Basti | 10:02 AM | 12:24 PM | 4:32 PM | 8:21 PM |
Lakdikapul | 10:03 AM | 12:25 PM | 4:33 PM | 8:22 PM |
Assembly | 10:05 AM | 12:27 PM | 4:36 PM | 8:24 PM |
Basheerbagh (L.B.Stadium) | 10:07 AM | 12:29 PM | 4:38 PM | 8:26 PM |
Nizam College | 10:07 AM | 12:29 PM | 4:38 PM | 8:26 PM |
Abids | 10:09 AM | 12:30 PM | 4:40 PM | 8:27 PM |
Abids (Big Bazar) | 10:10 AM | 12:32 PM | 4:42 PM | 8:28 PM |
Bank Street Koti | 10:11 AM | 12:33 PM | 4:44 PM | 8:30 PM |
Koti Bus Terminal | 10:12 AM | 12:34 PM | 4:44 PM | 8:31 PM |
Koti | 10:13 AM | 12:35 PM | 4:45 PM | 8:31 PM |
Koti | 10:13 AM | 12:35 PM | 4:46 PM | 8:32 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 224H (Koti)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 224H route, Koti, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hmt Swarnapuri Colony Bus Stop station to Koti station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.