225AB - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Srinivasapura | 7:00 AM | 11:35 AM | 2:05 PM | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:50 PM |
Indo American Hybrid Farm | 7:01 AM | 11:36 AM | 2:06 PM | 4:16 PM | 6:16 PM | 8:51 PM |
Channasandra Colony | 7:03 AM | 11:37 AM | 2:07 PM | 4:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 8:52 PM |
Channasandra | 7:04 AM | 11:38 AM | 2:08 PM | 4:19 PM | 6:19 PM | 8:53 PM |
Kuvempu Circle | 7:06 AM | 11:40 AM | 2:10 PM | 4:21 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:55 PM |
Double Road B.E.M.L.Layout | 7:08 AM | 11:42 AM | 2:12 PM | 4:23 PM | 6:23 PM | 8:56 PM |
B.E.M.L.Complex | 7:10 AM | 11:43 AM | 2:13 PM | 4:25 PM | 6:25 PM | 8:57 PM |
Ideal Homes | 7:11 AM | 11:44 AM | 2:14 PM | 4:26 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:58 PM |
Nimishamba Temple | 7:12 AM | 11:45 AM | 2:15 PM | 4:27 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:59 PM |
Rajarajeshwari School | 7:14 AM | 11:46 AM | 2:16 PM | 4:29 PM | 6:29 PM | 9:00 PM |
Petrol Bunk Rajarajeshwari Nagara | 7:15 AM | 11:48 AM | 2:18 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM | 9:02 PM |
Rajarajeshwarinagara Gate | 7:16 AM | 11:49 AM | 2:19 PM | 4:31 PM | 6:31 PM | 9:02 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Nagara Gate | 7:17 AM | 11:49 AM | 2:19 PM | 4:32 PM | 6:32 PM | 9:03 PM |
B.W.S.S.B.Quarters Nayandahalli | 7:19 AM | 11:51 AM | 2:21 PM | 4:34 PM | 6:34 PM | 9:04 PM |
Nayandahalli | 7:20 AM | 11:52 AM | 2:22 PM | 4:35 PM | 6:35 PM | 9:06 PM |
Mysore Road Metro Station | 7:22 AM | 11:53 AM | 2:23 PM | 4:37 PM | 6:37 PM | 9:07 PM |
B.H.E.L. | 7:24 AM | 11:55 AM | 2:25 PM | 4:39 PM | 6:39 PM | 9:09 PM |
Deepanjalinagara | 7:25 AM | 11:56 AM | 2:26 PM | 4:40 PM | 6:40 PM | 9:09 PM |
Bapujinagara | 7:27 AM | 11:57 AM | 2:27 PM | 4:42 PM | 6:42 PM | 9:10 PM |
New Guddadahalli | 7:28 AM | 11:59 AM | 2:29 PM | 4:43 PM | 6:43 PM | 9:12 PM |
Mysore Road Toll Gate | 7:31 AM | 12:01 PM | 2:31 PM | 4:46 PM | 6:46 PM | 9:14 PM |
Mysore Circle | 7:32 AM | 12:02 PM | 2:32 PM | 4:47 PM | 6:47 PM | 9:15 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 7:34 AM | 12:03 PM | 2:33 PM | 4:49 PM | 6:49 PM | 9:16 PM |
Vinayaka Talkies | 7:37 AM | 12:05 PM | 2:35 PM | 4:52 PM | 6:52 PM | 9:18 PM |
Binny Mill | 7:37 AM | 12:06 PM | 2:36 PM | 4:52 PM | 6:52 PM | 9:18 PM |
Boys Hostel | 7:38 AM | 12:07 PM | 2:37 PM | 4:53 PM | 6:53 PM | 9:19 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:41 AM | 12:09 PM | 2:39 PM | 4:56 PM | 6:56 PM | 9:21 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 225AB (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 225AB route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Srinivasapura station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.