226
226 - תל אביב-יפו→ברנר Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:30 |
בית ספר הולץ/חיל השריון | 05:58 | 06:13 | 06:33 |
צומת חולון | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:35 |
דרך השבעה/המכתש למזרח | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:37 |
דרך השבעה/הרצל | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:38 |
דרך השבעה/המלאכה למזרח | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:38 |
דרך השבעה/קפלן | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:39 |
צומת בית דגן | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:42 |
הרצל/קרן היסוד | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:49 |
הרצל/עין הקורא | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:52 |
הרצל/ינובסקי | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:55 |
ויצמן/המאה ואחד | 06:26 | 06:41 | 07:01 |
קניותר/ויצמן | 06:27 | 06:42 | 07:02 |
ת. מרכזית נס ציונה/ויצמן | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:04 |
הפקולטה לחקלאות | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:10 |
מכון וייצמן/הרצל | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:12 |
משטרה/הרצל | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:13 |
הרצל/טלר | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:14 |
ת. מרכזית רחובות/רציפים | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:16 |
טשרנחובסקי/לוי אשכול | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:20 |
הרצל/שדרות יעקבי | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:23 |
הרצל/מסעף כפר בילו | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:26 |
הרצל/הגליל | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:26 |
צומת בילו/כביש 40 | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:28 |
כביש 40/מסעף בית חולים קפלן | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:28 |
צומת ברנר | 06:54 | 07:09 | 07:29 |
גבעת ברנר/כביש 40 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:30 |
צומת מחנה תל נוף | 06:57 | 07:12 | 07:32 |
מחנה תל נוף | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:35 |
Egged Bus schedule - 226 (תל אביב-יפו→ברנר)
The Egged Bus schedule for the 226 route, תל אביב-יפו→ברנר, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים station to מחנה תל נוף station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Egged schedule. We update the schedule of 226, from תל אביב-יפו to ברנר, daily at midnight.