226
226 - Lipany Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Háje Háje Horčičkova Jakobiho Sídliště Petrovice Betonárka Na Blanici Na Vrchách Nádraží Uhříněves Nové Náměstí Nové Náměstí Uhříněves Venušina Kolovraty Tehovičky Škola Kolovraty Do Lipan Lipany 5:22 5:24 5:25 5:28 5:29 5:30 5:31 5:32 5:34 5:36 5:37 5:38 5:40 5:43 5:44 5:45 5:47 5:49 6:24 6:26 6:27 6:30 6:31 6:32 6:33 6:35 6:38 6:40 6:41 6:42 6:44 6:47 6:48 6:49 6:51 6:53 7:24 7:26 7:27 7:30 7:31 7:32 7:33 7:35 7:38 7:40 7:41 7:42 7:44 7:47 7:48 7:49 7:51 7:53 8:04 8:06 8:07 8:10 8:11 8:12 8:13 8:15 8:18 8:20 8:21 8:22 8:24 8:27 8:28 8:29 8:31 8:33 8:24 8:26 8:27 8:30 8:31 8:32 8:33 8:35 8:38 8:40 8:41 8:42 8:44 8:47 8:48 8:49 8:51 8:53 8:49 8:51 8:52 8:55 8:56 8:57 8:58 9:00 9:03 9:05 9:06 9:07 9:09 9:12 9:13 9:14 9:16 9:18 11:49 11:51 11:52 11:55 11:56 11:57 11:58 12:00 12:03 12:05 12:06 12:07 12:09 12:12 12:13 12:14 12:16 12:18 12:37 12:39 12:40 12:43 12:44 12:45 12:46 12:48 12:51 12:53 12:54 12:55 12:57 13:00 13:01 13:02 13:04 13:06 14:07 14:09 14:10 14:13 14:14 14:15 14:17 14:19 14:22 14:24 14:25 14:27 14:29 14:32 14:33 14:34 14:36 14:38 15:07 15:09 15:10 15:13 15:14 15:15 15:17 15:19 15:22 15:24 15:25 15:27 15:29 15:32 15:33 15:34 15:36 15:38 16:07 16:09 16:10 16:13 16:14 16:15 16:17 16:19 16:22 16:24 16:25 16:27 16:29 16:32 16:33 16:34 16:36 16:38 17:07 17:09 17:10 17:13 17:14 17:15 17:17 17:19 17:22 17:24 17:25 17:27 17:29 17:32 17:33 17:34 17:36 17:38 18:07 18:09 18:10 18:13 18:14 18:15 18:16 18:18 18:21 18:23 18:24 18:25 18:27 18:30 18:31 18:32 18:34 18:36 19:07 19:09 19:10 19:13 19:14 19:15 19:16 19:17 19:19 19:21 19:22 19:23 19:25 19:28 19:29 19:30 19:32 19:34 19:37 19:39 19:40 19:43 19:44 19:45 19:46 19:47 19:49 19:51 19:52 19:53 19:55 19:58 19:59 20:00 20:02 20:04 20:07 20:09 20:10 20:13 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:17 20:19 20:21 20:22 20:23 20:25 20:28 20:29 20:30 20:32 20:34 21:07 21:09 21:10 21:13 21:14 21:15 21:16 21:17 21:19 21:20 21:21 21:22 21:24 21:27 21:28 21:29 21:31 21:33 4:51 4:53 4:54 4:55 4:57 5:00 5:01 5:02 5:04 5:06 - - - - - - - -
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Departure #16 Departure #17 Háje 5:22 6:24 7:24 8:04 8:24 8:49 11:49 12:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 Háje 5:24 6:26 7:26 8:06 8:26 8:51 11:51 12:39 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 Horčičkova 5:25 6:27 7:27 8:07 8:27 8:52 11:52 12:40 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 Jakobiho 5:28 6:30 7:30 8:10 8:30 8:55 11:55 12:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 Sídliště Petrovice 5:29 6:31 7:31 8:11 8:31 8:56 11:56 12:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 Betonárka 5:30 6:32 7:32 8:12 8:32 8:57 11:57 12:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 Na Blanici 5:31 6:33 7:33 8:13 8:33 8:58 11:58 12:46 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 Na Vrchách 5:32 6:35 7:35 8:15 8:35 9:00 12:00 12:48 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 Nádraží Uhříněves 5:34 6:38 7:38 8:18 8:38 9:03 12:03 12:51 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 Nové Náměstí 5:36 6:40 7:40 8:20 8:40 9:05 12:05 12:53 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:20 Nové Náměstí 5:37 6:41 7:41 8:21 8:41 9:06 12:06 12:54 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21 Uhříněves 5:38 6:42 7:42 8:22 8:42 9:07 12:07 12:55 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:22 Venušina 5:40 6:44 7:44 8:24 8:44 9:09 12:09 12:57 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:24 Kolovraty 5:43 6:47 7:47 8:27 8:47 9:12 12:12 13:00 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:27 Tehovičky 5:44 6:48 7:48 8:28 8:48 9:13 12:13 13:01 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:28 Škola Kolovraty 5:45 6:49 7:49 8:29 8:49 9:14 12:14 13:02 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:29 Do Lipan 5:47 6:51 7:51 8:31 8:51 9:16 12:16 13:04 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:34 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:31 Lipany 5:49 6:53 7:53 8:33 8:53 9:18 12:18 13:06 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:33
Saturday Schedule Nádraží Uhříněves Nové Náměstí Nové Náměstí Uhříněves Venušina Kolovraty Tehovičky Škola Kolovraty Do Lipan Lipany 5:19 5:20 5:21 5:22 5:24 5:27 5:28 5:29 5:31 5:33 6:07 6:09 6:10 6:13 6:14 6:15 6:16 6:17 6:19 6:20 7:07 7:09 7:10 7:13 7:14 7:15 7:16 7:17 7:19 7:20 8:07 8:09 8:10 8:13 8:14 8:15 8:16 8:17 8:19 8:21 9:07 9:09 9:10 9:13 9:14 9:15 9:16 9:17 9:19 9:21 10:07 10:09 10:10 10:13 10:14 10:15 10:16 10:17 10:19 10:21 11:07 11:09 11:10 11:13 11:14 11:15 11:16 11:17 11:19 11:21 12:07 12:09 12:10 12:13 12:14 12:15 12:16 12:17 12:19 12:21 13:07 13:09 13:10 13:13 13:14 13:15 13:16 13:17 13:19 13:21 14:07 14:09 14:10 14:13 14:14 14:15 14:16 14:17 14:19 14:21 15:07 15:09 15:10 15:13 15:14 15:15 15:16 15:17 15:19 15:21 16:07 16:09 16:10 16:13 16:14 16:15 16:16 16:17 16:19 16:21 17:07 17:09 17:10 17:13 17:14 17:15 17:16 17:17 17:19 17:21 18:07 18:09 18:10 18:13 18:14 18:15 18:16 18:17 18:19 18:21 19:07 19:09 19:10 19:13 19:14 19:15 19:16 19:17 19:19 19:21 20:07 20:09 20:10 20:13 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:17 20:19 20:21 21:07 21:09 21:10 21:13 21:14 21:15 21:16 21:17 21:19 21:20 22:07 22:09 22:10 22:13 22:14 22:15 22:16 22:17 22:19 22:20 23:07 23:09 23:10 23:13 23:14 23:15 23:16 23:17 23:19 23:20 0:07 0:09 0:10 0:13 0:14 0:15 0:16 0:17 0:19 0:20
Sunday Schedule Nádraží Uhříněves Nové Náměstí Nové Náměstí Uhříněves Venušina Kolovraty Tehovičky Škola Kolovraty Do Lipan Lipany 5:19 5:20 5:21 5:22 5:24 5:27 5:28 5:29 5:31 5:33 6:07 6:09 6:10 6:13 6:14 6:15 6:16 6:17 6:19 6:20 7:07 7:09 7:10 7:13 7:14 7:15 7:16 7:17 7:19 7:20 8:07 8:09 8:10 8:13 8:14 8:15 8:16 8:17 8:19 8:21 9:07 9:09 9:10 9:13 9:14 9:15 9:16 9:17 9:19 9:21 10:07 10:09 10:10 10:13 10:14 10:15 10:16 10:17 10:19 10:21 11:07 11:09 11:10 11:13 11:14 11:15 11:16 11:17 11:19 11:21 12:07 12:09 12:10 12:13 12:14 12:15 12:16 12:17 12:19 12:21 13:07 13:09 13:10 13:13 13:14 13:15 13:16 13:17 13:19 13:21 14:07 14:09 14:10 14:13 14:14 14:15 14:16 14:17 14:19 14:21 15:07 15:09 15:10 15:13 15:14 15:15 15:16 15:17 15:19 15:21 16:07 16:09 16:10 16:13 16:14 16:15 16:16 16:17 16:19 16:21 17:07 17:09 17:10 17:13 17:14 17:15 17:16 17:17 17:19 17:21 18:07 18:09 18:10 18:13 18:14 18:15 18:16 18:17 18:19 18:21 19:07 19:09 19:10 19:13 19:14 19:15 19:16 19:17 19:19 19:21 20:07 20:09 20:10 20:13 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:17 20:19 20:21 21:07 21:09 21:10 21:13 21:14 21:15 21:16 21:17 21:19 21:20 22:07 22:09 22:10 22:13 22:14 22:15 22:16 22:17 22:19 22:20 23:07 23:09 23:10 23:13 23:14 23:15 23:16 23:17 23:19 23:20 0:07 0:09 0:10 0:13 0:14 0:15 0:16 0:17 0:19 0:20 4:51 4:53 4:54 4:55 4:57 5:00 5:01 5:02 5:04 5:06
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule - 226 (Lipany) The CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule for the 226 route, Lipany, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Háje station to Lipany station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. schedule. We update the schedule of 226, from Praha 22 to Praha-Kolovraty, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
226 Alternative Directions Schedules