226D - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Vajarahalli | 4:30 AM | 7:15 AM |
Railway Gate Lakshmisagara | 4:31 AM | 7:16 AM |
Veeranjaneya Temple | 4:33 AM | 7:19 AM |
Manchanayakanahalli Gate | 4:34 AM | 7:21 AM |
Sheshagirihalli | 4:36 AM | 7:23 AM |
Hejjala Cross | 4:38 AM | 7:26 AM |
Kanminake Colony | 4:39 AM | 7:27 AM |
Kanminake | 4:40 AM | 7:30 AM |
Swami Narayana Gurukula | 4:41 AM | 7:31 AM |
Pepsi Gate | 4:43 AM | 7:33 AM |
Kumbalagodu | 4:45 AM | 7:36 AM |
Ramohalli Cross | 4:46 AM | 7:38 AM |
Anchepalya Bidadi Road | 4:48 AM | 7:41 AM |
R.R.Medical College | 4:50 AM | 7:43 AM |
Basavanagara Kengeri | 4:52 AM | 7:45 AM |
Kengeri Road Junction | 4:52 AM | 7:47 AM |
I.M.A.C.India | 4:54 AM | 7:49 AM |
Kengeri Police Station | 4:56 AM | 7:52 AM |
Kengeri Bus Station | 4:57 AM | 7:53 AM |
Mylasandra Cross | 4:59 AM | 7:55 AM |
R.V.College | 5:00 AM | 7:58 AM |
Jayaram Das Factory | 5:03 AM | 8:01 AM |
Bengaluru University Gate | 5:05 AM | 8:04 AM |
Rajarajeshwari Nagara Gate | 5:06 AM | 8:05 AM |
B.W.S.S.B.Quarters Nayandahalli | 5:08 AM | 8:07 AM |
Nayandahalli | 5:09 AM | 8:09 AM |
B.H.E.L. | 5:11 AM | 8:12 AM |
Bapujinagara | 5:13 AM | 8:14 AM |
New Guddadahalli | 5:14 AM | 8:15 AM |
Mysore Circle | 5:16 AM | 8:18 AM |
Rayan Circle | 5:18 AM | 8:20 AM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 5:19 AM | 8:22 AM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 226D (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 226D route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vajarahalli station to K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule. We update the schedule of 226D, from Bengaluru to Dharmaraya Swamy Temple, daily at midnight.