227-F - K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Chikkanahalli | 5:00 AM | 8:25 AM | 5:45 PM |
Pachepalya Cross | 5:01 AM | 8:26 AM | 5:46 PM |
S Gollahalli | 5:03 AM | 8:29 AM | 5:49 PM |
Sulivara Cross | 5:05 AM | 8:32 AM | 5:52 PM |
Chandrappa Circle | 5:07 AM | 8:34 AM | 5:54 PM |
Channappa Circle | 5:08 AM | 8:36 AM | 5:56 PM |
Muddanapalya Cross | 5:10 AM | 8:38 AM | 5:58 PM |
Chunchanakuppe | 5:11 AM | 8:39 AM | 5:59 PM |
Dodda Aladamara | 5:13 AM | 8:42 AM | 6:02 PM |
Kethohalli | 5:15 AM | 8:45 AM | 6:05 PM |
Ramohalli | 5:18 AM | 8:48 AM | 6:08 PM |
Ashrama Ramohalli | 5:19 AM | 8:50 AM | 6:10 PM |
Vinayakanagara Ramohalli | 5:20 AM | 8:52 AM | 6:12 PM |
M.G.M.School | 5:22 AM | 8:54 AM | 6:14 PM |
Bheemanakuppe Cross | 5:23 AM | 8:55 AM | 6:15 PM |
Subbarayappanapalya Cross | 5:25 AM | 8:57 AM | 6:17 PM |
Gerupalya | 5:26 AM | 8:59 AM | 6:19 PM |
Ramohalli Cross | 5:28 AM | 9:02 AM | 6:22 PM |
Juggath Pharma | 5:29 AM | 9:03 AM | 6:23 PM |
Anchepalya Bidadi Road | 5:30 AM | 9:04 AM | 6:24 PM |
R.R.Medical College | 5:31 AM | 9:06 AM | 6:26 PM |
Basavanagara Kengeri | 5:33 AM | 9:09 AM | 6:29 PM |
Kengeri Road Junction | 5:34 AM | 9:10 AM | 6:30 PM |
Depot 12 Gate | 5:35 AM | 9:11 AM | 6:31 PM |
I.M.A.C.India | 5:36 AM | 9:12 AM | 6:32 PM |
Kengeri Police Station | 5:39 AM | 9:15 AM | 6:35 PM |
Kengeri Bus Station | 5:40 AM | 9:17 AM | 6:37 PM |
Mylasandra Cross | 5:41 AM | 9:19 AM | 6:39 PM |
Dubasipalya Cross | 5:43 AM | 9:21 AM | 6:41 PM |
R.V.College | 5:44 AM | 9:23 AM | 6:43 PM |
Jayaram Das Factory | 5:46 AM | 9:26 AM | 6:46 PM |
Bengaluru University Gate | 5:49 AM | 9:28 AM | 6:48 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Nagara Gate | 5:50 AM | 9:30 AM | 6:50 PM |
B.W.S.S.B.Quarters Nayandahalli | 5:52 AM | 9:32 AM | 6:52 PM |
Nayandahalli | 5:53 AM | 9:34 AM | 6:54 PM |
Mysore Road Metro Station | 5:54 AM | 9:35 AM | 6:55 PM |
B.H.E.L. | 5:56 AM | 9:38 AM | 6:58 PM |
Deepanjalinagara | 5:56 AM | 9:39 AM | 6:59 PM |
Bapujinagara | 5:58 AM | 9:40 AM | 7:00 PM |
New Guddadahalli | 5:59 AM | 9:42 AM | 7:02 PM |
Mysore Road Toll Gate | 6:01 AM | 9:44 AM | 7:04 PM |
Mysore Circle | 6:02 AM | 9:46 AM | 7:06 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 6:03 AM | 9:47 AM | 7:07 PM |
Vinayaka Talkies | 6:05 AM | 9:50 AM | 7:10 PM |
Rayan Circle | 6:06 AM | 9:51 AM | 7:11 PM |
Tippu Sulthan Palace | 6:07 AM | 9:53 AM | 7:13 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 6:08 AM | 9:54 AM | 7:14 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 227-F (K.R.Market (Kalasipalya))
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 227-F route, K.R.Market (Kalasipalya), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chikkanahalli station to K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.
This line's regular operating times are Sunday to Saturday from 5:00 AM to 5:45 PM.