22EXT - Comunanza - Autostazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ospedale Di Amandola | 07:40 | 12:53 | 15:44 |
Amandola Centro | 07:41 | 12:54 | 15:47 |
Zoccolanti | 07:41 | 12:54 | 15:47 |
Campo Sportivo - Tamoil | 07:43 | 12:56 | 15:49 |
Ciaraglia | 07:44 | 12:57 | 15:49 |
Bivio Vena | 07:44 | 12:57 | 15:50 |
Bivio Picacchioni-Verri | 07:46 | 12:59 | 15:51 |
Cucchiaroni | 07:47 | 13:00 | 15:52 |
Amandola - Casa Tasso | 07:50 | 13:03 | 15:54 |
Comunanza - Autostazione | 07:54 | 13:05 | 15:59 |
Start bus schedule - 22EXT (Comunanza - Autostazione)
The Start bus schedule for the 22EXT route, Comunanza - Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ospedale Di Amandola station to Comunanza - Autostazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule. We update the schedule of 22EXT, from Amandola to Comunanza, daily at midnight.
22EXT Alternative Directions Schedules
- 22EXT Schedule - Via Trieste
- 22EXT Schedule - Monticelli Ospedale
- 22EXT Schedule - Comunanza - Autostazione
- 22EXT Schedule - Bivio Croce Di Casale
- 22EXT Schedule - Bivio Croce Di Casale
- 22EXT Schedule - Amandola Centro
- 22EXT Schedule - Comunanza Zona Industriale
- 22EXT Schedule - Ospedale Di Amandola
- 22EXT Schedule - Ascoli P. - Stazione FS