23
23 - Neupetershain Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cottbus Hauptbahnhof | 07:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 17:21 |
Cottbus Thiemstr./Klinikum | 07:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 17:24 |
Cottbus Saarbrücker Str. | 07:27 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 17:27 |
Cottbus Neuhausener Str. | 07:28 | 09:28 | 11:28 | 17:28 |
Cottbus Lauchhammer Str. | 07:29 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 17:29 |
Cottbus Lipezker Str./Btu | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 17:30 |
Cottbus Lipezker Str./Schwarzheider Str. | 07:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 17:31 |
Cottbus Groß Gaglow Sachsendorfer Str. | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 17:33 |
Klein Gaglow Reinpuscher Weg | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 17:35 |
Hänchen Annahof | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 17:37 |
Klein Oßnig | 07:39 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 17:39 |
Schorbus Krzg Schorbus/Leuthen (West) | 07:41 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 17:41 |
Leuthen Schule | 07:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 17:43 |
Leuthen Wiesenstr. | 07:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 17:44 |
Leuthen Kackrower Weg | 07:45 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 17:45 |
Leuthen Sportplatz | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 17:47 |
Koschendorf Abzweig | 07:49 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 17:49 |
Siewisch | 07:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 17:52 |
Laubst | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 17:56 |
Drebkau Neu Kausche | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 18:00 |
Drebkau Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 18:02 |
Drebkau Domsdorfer Str. | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 18:03 |
Drebkau Spremberger Str. | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 18:05 |
Drebkau Glaswerk | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 18:06 |
Drebkau Raakow | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 18:07 |
Steinitz | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 18:10 |
Neupetershain Alte Försterei | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 18:15 |
Neupetershain Kauscher Weg | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 18:16 |
Neupetershain Gemeindeverwaltung | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 18:17 |
Neupetershain Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 18:18 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 23 (Neupetershain Bahnhof)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 23 route, Neupetershain Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Hauptbahnhof station to Neupetershain Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule. We update the schedule of 23, from Cottbus to Oberspreewald-Lausitz, daily at midnight.