23 - Arrecife Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aeropuerto T1 | 7:17 | 8:17 | 9:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 |
Aeropuerto T2 | 7:18 | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 |
Equina Calle Mástil | 7:20 | 8:20 | 9:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 |
Calle Mayor | 7:21 | 8:21 | 9:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 |
Calle Alisios | 7:22 | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 |
Calle Mástil | 7:23 | 8:23 | 9:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 |
Íes Playa Honda | 7:24 | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 |
San Borondón 1 | 7:25 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
San Borondón 2 | 7:27 | 8:27 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 |
San Borondon 3 | 7:28 | 8:28 | 9:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 |
Princesa Ico | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 |
El Cable | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Intercambiador De Guaguas De Arrecife | 7:35 | 8:35 | 9:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
Gran Hotel | 7:37 | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Casino | 7:38 | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Parque Viejo | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 |
Policía Local | 7:41 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Policía Nacional | 7:42 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Los Alonso | 7:43 | 8:43 | 9:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 |
Estación De Guaguas De Arrecife | 7:45 | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 |
IntercityBus Lanzarote bus schedule - 23 (Arrecife)
The IntercityBus Lanzarote bus schedule for the 23 route, Arrecife, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aeropuerto T1 station to Estación De Guaguas De Arrecife station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IntercityBus Lanzarote schedule.