23 - S. Giacomo Po Schedule
Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piave 1 | 06:27 | - | - | - | 18:12 |
Mantova Risorgimento | 06:30 | 07:17 | 12:35 | 14:25 | 18:15 |
Stadio | 06:32 | 07:19 | 12:37 | 14:27 | 18:18 |
Te Brunetti | - | - | 12:39 | 14:29 | - |
Nenni | - | - | 12:41 | 14:31 | - |
Mantova Ipsia | - | - | 12:47 | 14:37 | - |
Cerese | 06:37 | 07:26 | 12:52 | 14:42 | 18:27 |
Parenza Bivio | 06:39 | 07:28 | 12:54 | 14:44 | 18:29 |
Pietole | - | 07:29 | - | - | - |
Corte Parenza | 06:41 | - | 12:56 | 14:46 | 18:31 |
Mattarella Bivio | - | 07:30 | - | - | - |
Forcello | - | 07:31 | - | - | - |
Corte Olmazzo | 06:42 | - | 12:57 | 14:47 | 18:32 |
Palazzina | - | 07:31 | - | - | - |
S. Biagio | - | 07:32 | - | - | - |
Corte Zaita | - | 07:33 | - | - | - |
Corte Porie | 06:43 | - | 12:58 | 14:48 | 18:33 |
Vignale Bivio | 06:47 | - | 13:02 | 14:52 | 18:37 |
Corte Baiona | 06:48 | - | 13:03 | 14:53 | 18:38 |
S. Nicolò Po - Via Mazzini | 06:51 | - | 13:06 | 14:56 | 18:41 |
Corte Bulgarina | 06:53 | - | 13:08 | 14:58 | 18:43 |
Ponte Travetti | - | 07:35 | - | - | - |
Bagnolo S. Vito - Via Roma | - | 07:36 | - | - | - |
Bagnolo S. Vito - Via Matteotti | - | 07:38 | - | - | - |
Gazzo Bivio | - | 07:41 | - | - | - |
S. Giacomo Po - Bivio Via Mastine Nuove | - | 07:42 | - | - | - |
Corte Fantine | 06:44 | - | 12:59 | 14:49 | 18:34 |
Loghino Salvaterra | 06:45 | - | 13:00 | 14:50 | 18:35 |
Campione | 06:46 | - | 13:01 | 14:51 | 18:36 |
Loghino S. Carlo | 06:48 | - | 13:03 | 14:53 | 18:38 |
Corte Feniloni | 06:49 | - | 13:04 | 14:54 | 18:39 |
Ponte Travetti - Via De Gasperi | - | 07:40 | - | - | - |
S. Nicolò Po - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII | 06:50 | - | 13:05 | 14:55 | 18:40 |
Corte Ca' Nova | 06:52 | - | 13:07 | 14:57 | 18:42 |
S. Giacomo Po - Via Priore | 06:55 | 07:44 | 13:10 | 15:00 | 18:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Mantova Risorgimento | 13:25 | 15:15 |
Stadio | 13:27 | 15:17 |
Te Brunetti | 13:29 | 15:19 |
Nenni | 13:31 | 15:21 |
Mantova Ipsia | 13:37 | 15:27 |
Cerese | 13:42 | 15:32 |
Parenza Bivio | 13:44 | 15:34 |
Corte Parenza | 13:46 | 15:36 |
Corte Olmazzo | 13:47 | 15:37 |
Corte Porie | 13:48 | 15:38 |
Vignale Bivio | 13:52 | 15:42 |
Corte Baiona | 13:53 | 15:43 |
S. Nicolò Po - Via Mazzini | 13:56 | 15:46 |
Corte Bulgarina | 13:58 | 15:48 |
Corte Fantine | 13:49 | 15:39 |
Loghino Salvaterra | 13:50 | 15:40 |
Campione | 13:51 | 15:41 |
Loghino S. Carlo | 13:53 | 15:43 |
Corte Feniloni | 13:54 | 15:44 |
S. Nicolò Po - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII | 13:55 | 15:45 |
Corte Ca' Nova | 13:57 | 15:47 |
S. Giacomo Po - Via Priore | 14:00 | 15:50 |
APAM bus schedule - 23 (S. Giacomo Po)
The APAM bus schedule for the 23 route, S. Giacomo Po, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piave 1 station to S. Giacomo Po - Via Priore station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 23, from Piave 1 to S. Giacomo Po - Via Priore, daily at midnight.