23 - Hüls Schulzentrum Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Aachen, Floriansdorf - 21:32 22:32 - Aachen, Maria-Lipp-Straße - 21:33 22:33 - Aachen, Wilfried-König-Straße - 21:33 22:33 - Aachen, Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita) - 21:34 22:34 - Aachen, Otto-Blumenthal-Straße - 21:35 22:35 - Aachen, Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum) - 21:39 22:39 - Aachen, Forckenbeckstraße - 21:40 22:40 - Aachen, Hörn Brücke - 21:40 22:40 - Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg - 21:41 22:41 23:11 Aachen, Hörnstieg - 21:42 22:42 23:12 Aachen, Seffenter Weg - 21:43 22:43 23:13 Aachen, Halifaxstraße - 21:44 22:44 23:14 Aachen, Melatener Straße - 21:45 22:45 23:15 Aachen, Muffet - 21:45 22:45 23:15 Aachen, am Hügel - 21:46 22:46 23:16 Aachen, am Weißenberg - 21:47 22:47 23:17 Aachen, Turmstraße - 21:48 22:48 23:18 Aachen, Königstraße - 21:49 22:49 23:19 Aachen, Karlsgraben - 21:50 22:50 23:20 Aachen, Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz) - 21:51 22:51 23:21 Aachen, Alter Posthof - 21:53 22:53 23:23 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen - 21:55 22:55 23:25 Aachen, Bushof 05:15 22:00 23:00 23:30 Aachen, Hansemannplatz 05:17 22:02 23:02 23:32 Aachen, Kaiserplatz 05:18 22:03 23:03 23:33 Aachen, Scheibenstraße 05:20 22:05 23:05 23:35 Aachen, Josefskirche (Justizzentrum) 05:21 22:06 23:06 23:36 Aachen, Hohenzollernplatz 05:23 22:08 23:08 23:38 Aachen, Dresdener Straße 05:24 22:09 23:09 23:39 Aachen, Aseag 05:26 22:11 23:11 23:41 Aachen, Hüls Schulzentrum 05:27 22:12 23:12 23:42
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Aachen, Floriansdorf - - 21:32 22:32 - Aachen, Maria-Lipp-Straße - - 21:33 22:33 - Aachen, Wilfried-König-Straße - - 21:33 22:33 - Aachen, Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita) - - 21:34 22:34 - Aachen, Otto-Blumenthal-Straße - - 21:35 22:35 - Aachen, Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum) - - 21:39 22:39 - Aachen, Forckenbeckstraße - - 21:40 22:40 - Aachen, Hörn Brücke - - 21:40 22:40 - Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg 06:41 07:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 Aachen, Hörnstieg 06:42 07:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 Aachen, Seffenter Weg 06:43 07:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 Aachen, Halifaxstraße 06:44 07:44 21:44 22:44 23:14 Aachen, Melatener Straße 06:45 07:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 Aachen, Muffet 06:45 07:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 Aachen, am Hügel 06:46 07:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 Aachen, am Weißenberg 06:47 07:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 Aachen, Turmstraße 06:48 07:48 21:48 22:48 23:18 Aachen, Königstraße 06:49 07:49 21:49 22:49 23:19 Aachen, Karlsgraben 06:50 07:50 21:50 22:50 23:20 Aachen, Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz) 06:51 07:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 Aachen, Alter Posthof 06:53 07:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen 06:55 07:55 21:55 22:55 23:25 Aachen, Bushof 07:00 08:00 22:00 23:00 23:30 Aachen, Hansemannplatz 07:02 08:02 22:02 23:02 23:32 Aachen, Kaiserplatz 07:03 08:03 22:03 23:03 23:33 Aachen, Scheibenstraße 07:05 08:05 22:05 23:05 23:35 Aachen, Josefskirche (Justizzentrum) 07:06 08:06 22:06 23:06 23:36 Aachen, Hohenzollernplatz 07:08 08:08 22:08 23:08 23:38 Aachen, Dresdener Straße 07:09 08:09 22:09 23:09 23:39 Aachen, Aseag 07:11 08:11 22:11 23:11 23:41 Aachen, Hüls Schulzentrum 07:12 08:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Aachen, Floriansdorf - - 21:32 22:32 - Aachen, Maria-Lipp-Straße - - 21:33 22:33 - Aachen, Wilfried-König-Straße - - 21:33 22:33 - Aachen, Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita) - - 21:34 22:34 - Aachen, Otto-Blumenthal-Straße - - 21:35 22:35 - Aachen, Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum) - - 21:39 22:39 - Aachen, Forckenbeckstraße - - 21:40 22:40 - Aachen, Hörn Brücke - - 21:40 22:40 - Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg 07:41 19:40 21:41 22:41 23:11 Aachen, Hörnstieg 07:42 19:41 21:42 22:42 23:12 Aachen, Seffenter Weg 07:43 19:42 21:43 22:43 23:13 Aachen, Halifaxstraße 07:44 19:43 21:44 22:44 23:14 Aachen, Melatener Straße 07:45 19:44 21:45 22:45 23:15 Aachen, Muffet 07:45 19:44 21:45 22:45 23:15 Aachen, am Hügel 07:46 19:45 21:46 22:46 23:16 Aachen, am Weißenberg 07:47 19:46 21:47 22:47 23:17 Aachen, Turmstraße 07:48 19:47 21:48 22:48 23:18 Aachen, Königstraße 07:49 19:48 21:49 22:49 23:19 Aachen, Karlsgraben 07:50 19:49 21:50 22:50 23:20 Aachen, Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz) 07:51 19:50 21:51 22:51 23:21 Aachen, Alter Posthof 07:53 19:52 21:53 22:53 23:23 Aachen, Elisenbrunnen 07:55 19:54 21:55 22:55 23:25 Aachen, Bushof 08:00 20:00 22:00 23:00 23:30 Aachen, Hansemannplatz 08:02 20:02 22:02 23:02 23:32 Aachen, Kaiserplatz 08:03 20:03 22:03 23:03 23:33 Aachen, Scheibenstraße 08:05 20:05 22:05 23:05 23:35 Aachen, Josefskirche (Justizzentrum) 08:06 20:06 22:06 23:06 23:36 Aachen, Hohenzollernplatz 08:08 20:08 22:08 23:08 23:38 Aachen, Dresdener Straße 08:09 20:09 22:09 23:09 23:39 Aachen, Aseag 08:11 20:11 22:11 23:11 23:41 Aachen, Hüls Schulzentrum 08:12 20:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - 23 (Hüls Schulzentrum) The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the 23 route, Hüls Schulzentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aachen, Floriansdorf station to Aachen, Hüls Schulzentrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
23 Alternative Directions Schedules